Subscriber login

Welcome to our new site. You will need to reset your password if this is your first time logging in. Please click here to reset your password.
Local Sports
What you need to know for 01/16/2017

Complete Stockade-athon results

Complete Stockade-athon results

Complete results from Sunday's 34th annual Gazette Stockade-athon road race. Times include 5k splits

1-100

Fernando Cabada (27, Boulder, Co.) 46:35.7

Jordan Davis (24, Remsen) 46:56.1

Emory Mort (26, Ghent) 48:19.0

Aaron Robertson (31, Rouses Point) 48:31.0

Chuck Terry (27, Albany) 48:33.5

Scott Mindel (23, Ballston Lake) 48:38.8

Seamus Nally (22, Burnt Hills) 49:01.7

Justin Bishop (28, Colonie) 49:39.7

Kieran O’Connor (22, New York) 49:42.3

Tim Scarpinato (26, Clifton Park) 50:10.4

Jonathan Wetzel (22, Niskayuna) 51:03.0

James Derick (44, Big Flats) 51:16.8

Mike Rutledge (41, Utica) 51:33.6

Jeff Niedek (45, Canaan, Conn.) 51:37.6

Thomas O’Grady (24, Latham) 51:47.0

Shaun Donegan (24, Wilton) 52:50.9

Martin Nicholson (22, Syracuse) 53:33.4

Ben Greenberg (40, Voorheesville) 53:34.0

Michael Nickerson (20, Troy) 53:56.1

Michael Roda (33, Albany) 53:56.9

Laurel Burdick (24, Manlius) 54:00.9

John Noonan (50, Ballston Spa) 54:09.7

Todd Shatynski (33, Altamont) 54:11.8

Robert Underwood (49, Kattskill Bay) 54:33.4

Anthony Giuliano (30, Albany) 54:40.0

Kyle Gutbrodt (18, Poestenkill) 54:43.5

David Harwood (23, Schenectady) 54:45.1

Brian Maddox (31, Rensselaer) 55:01.2

William Venner (50, Granville) 55:02.8

Chris Mulford (32, Schenectady) 55:02.9

Joseph Comer-Leva (16, Schenectady) 55:06.3

Andrew McCarthy (26, Albany) 55:07.2

Michael Wynn (42, Queensbury) 55:10.4

Richard Cohen (38, Utica) 55:35.7

Jonathan Bright (39, Slingerlands) 55:41.5

Jen Adams (23, Gansevoort) 55:53.3

Tom Kracker (45, Delmar) 55:54.0

Thomas Dalton (51, Schenectady) 55:54.8

Nicolas Santos (19, Albany) 55:57.7

Jim Maney (51, Slingerlands) 56:01.3

Adam Coolong (17, Saratoga Springs) 56:22.1

Volker Burkowski (38, Gansevoort) 56:25.1

Dan Jordy (26, Scotia) 56:32.5

Joe Fairley (16, Saratoga Springs) 56:35.7

Richard Cummings (42, Schenectady) 56:39.4

Christopher Mancuso (28, Scotia) 56:48.0

Greg Stevens (25, Scotia) 56:57.0

Richard Szeles (43, New Hartford) 56:57.9

Ahmed Elasser (46, Latham) 57:02.2

Joe Grabicki (33, West Hartford, Conn.) 57:09.1

Matthew Howard (37, Delmar) 57:27.7

Timothy Hoff (43, Albany) 57:36.5

Leslie Dillon (25, Lee, N.H.) 57:39.3

Michael Kelly (39, Selkirk) 57:50.7

Emily Lasala (24, Jamesville) 57:52.6

David Newman (29, Albany) 57:58.5

Bob Radliff (45, Stillwater) 58:07.8

Nick Schaut (26, Somerville, Mass.) 58:08.8

Jon Rocco (42, Colonie) 58:09.3

Dale Keenan (59, Selkirk) 58:11.2

Ed Menis (45, Schenectady) 58:22.3

Lori Kingsley (43, Wysox, Pa.) 58:24.9

Alex Talamo (17, Glenhead) 58:33.6

Matthew Vanslyke (27, Johnstown) 58:37.5

Eileen Combs (31, Schenectady) 58:37.8

Clay Lodovice (34, Albany) 58:41.4

Matthew Nark (36, Mechanicville) 58:42.1

Norris Pearson (43, Troy) 58:48.2

Craig Tynan (39, Schenectady) 58:51.1

Lee Pollock (57, Queensbury) 58:54.2

Chad Davey (31, Delmar) 58:55.4

Thomas Hartnett Jr (21, Schenectady) 58:56.5

Alex Gilgore (16, Scotia) 58:59.8

John Parisella (17, Schenectady) 59:05.0

Matthew Purdy (31, Albany) 59:10.5

Christian Lietzau (46, Delmar) 59:11.5

Jeremy Neill (38, Pownal, Vt.) 59:13.4

Michael Jordan (49, Ballston Spa) 59:17.4

Benjamin Schaut (31, Commerce, Mich.) 59:18.4

Russ Hoyer (49, Voorheesville) 59:18.8

Christopher Lacoss (15, Scotia) 59:33.1

Jim Preite (45, North Adams, Mass.) 59:37.0

Joey Sullivan (30, Schenectady) 59:40.1

John Parisella (51, Schenectady) 59:42.9

Kari Gathen (41, Albany) 59:43.7

Matt Williams (16, Glenville) 59:46.4

Todd Salvesvold (39, Buskirk) 59:47.0

Tim Haley (60, Trivoli) 59:51.4

Jake Lewis (20, Mickleton, N.J.) 1:00:07.7

Parker Morse (35, Watervliet) 1:00:10.1

David Knapick (15, Schenectady) 1:00:10.7

Steven Smith (39, Delmar) 1:00:15.0

Jeff Nastke (28, Saratoga Springs) 1:00:32.0

Julie Gold (35, Malta) 1:00:37.0

Jim Amell (50, Scotia) 1:00:38.7

Bill Borla (69, Torrington, Conn.) 1:00:40.8

Kevin Seaman (24, Niskayuna) 1:00:46.1

Matthew Clements (20, Mechanicville) 1:00:53.2

Richard Hamlin (36, E Greenbush) 1:00:57.2

David Tromp (34, Glenmont) 1:01:01.7

101-200

Christian Borger (17, Niskayuna) 1:01:03.1

Matt Lange (14, Schenectady) 1:01:05.8

William Henke (35, Hudson Falls) 1:01:06.6

Anne Benson (44, Clifton Park) 1:01:07.9

Robert Wither (48, Niskayuna) 1:01:15.2

Steve Cummings (44, Ballston Spa) 1:01:15.9

Michael Stalker (47, Burnt Hills) 1:01:21.1

Daniel George (25, Albany) 1:01:22.0

Karen Dolge (39, Valatie) 1:01:23.2

Carl Matuszek (57, Chatham) 1:01:25.8

Kevin Creagan (44, Albany) 1:01:31.9

Andrew Allin (22, Troy) 1:01:38.4

Mary Buck (46, Altamont) 1:01:47.9

Jason Pare (37, Oriskany) 1:01:51.7

George Shurter (55, Middletown) 1:01:54.3

Bruce Lipinski (46, Queensbury) 1:02:17.8

Douglas Durrant (31, Albany) 1:02:22.7

Ryan Hudyncia (20, Fort Plain) 1:02:26.4

Mike Camarota (27, Latham) 1:02:34.3

Gabe McGarry (33, Slingerlands) 1:02:35.8

Terri Artese (43, Scotia) 1:02:39.5

Alan Rust (49, New Hartford) 1:02:42.2

Bruce Palmer (51, Rome) 1:02:43.0

Brian O’Neil (50, Schenectady) 1:02:44.1

Mackenzie Hillard (27, Charlottesville, Va.) 1:02:44.9

Scott Suba (45, Deerfield) 1:02:46.1

Katie Treichel (16, Saratoga Springs) 1:02:53.3

Nicholas McFeeters (24, Watervliet) 1:03:09.6

Greg McIntyre (35, Clifton Park) 1:03:09.9

Paul Cox (16, Troy) 1:03:12.4

Tony Maddaloni (57, Slingerlands) 1:03:13.7

Craig Dubois (46, Sprakers) 1:03:16.5

Bryan Mannarino (26, Guilderland) 1:03:20.3

Patrick Amyot (37, Saratoga Springs) 1:03:28.9

Christina Ardito (30, Schenectady) 1:03:32.7

Zach Russo (26, Schenectady) 1:03:34.0

Karen Bertasso (25, Scotia) 1:03:45.1

Beth Stalker (50, Burnt Hills) 1:03:48.2

Nancy Briskie (52, Schenectady) 1:03:50.1

Glenn Berninger (46, Ghent) 1:03:52.6

Jim Cunningham (26, Ithaca) 1:03:56.1

Richard Clark (55, Feeding Hills, Mass.) 1:04:00.1

Judy Guzzo (42, Niskayuna) 1:04:01.3

Karen Provencher (54, Glens Falls) 1:04:03.2

Edward Gravelle (51, Ballston Lake) 1:04:04.7

William Kowal (40, Niskayuna) 1:04:06.3

Cole Hickland (54, Ballston Spa) 1:04:06.6

Lennie Davis (49, Potsdam) 1:04:07.8

Mike Soeller (48, Clifton Park) 1:04:14.6

Kenneth Wilson (47, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:04:24.3

Paul Forbes (59, Colonie) 1:04:28.3

Meredith Hungerford (14, Saratoga Springs) 1:04:30.3

George Burke (43, Troy) 1:04:32.4

Ken Schwartz (51, Saratoga Springs) 1:04:33.4

Steve Jones (55, Averill Park) 1:04:34.9

Jim David (38, Albany) 1:04:38.5

Joseph Skufca (42, Niskayuna) 1:04:49.5

Mark Clemons (38, Delanson) 1:04:55.4

Wayne Richardson (45, Altamont) 1:04:56.8

Brian Watts (35, Clifton Park) 1:05:01.3

Matthew Slein (15, Greenfield Center) 1:05:04.2

Nathaniel Barber (45, Delmar) 1:05:10.6

Sarah Morin (13, Porter Corners) 1:05:16.4

Stan Dickson (56, Little Falls) 1:05:16.7

Starlett Cook (45, Queensbury) 1:05:21.7

Michael MacAdam (46, Schenectady) 1:05:25.2

Tom Fraser (36, Valatie) 1:05:29.2

Dennis Vanvlack (37, Duanesburg) 1:05:30.0

Ryan Murphy (16, Duanesburg) 1:05:34.6

Lori Weaver (36, Loudonville) 1:05:36.9

William Saleh (32, Albany) 1:05:39.4

Martha Snyder (30, Delmar) 1:05:40.0

Coreen Steinbach (58, Pompey) 1:05:41.4

Michael Rogers (19, Troy) 1:05:42.6

Charles Phillips (52, Ballston Spa) 1:05:44.3

Keith Johnson (32, Schenectady) 1:05:48.2

David Stadtlander (35, Albany) 1:05:51.3

Kiel Reynolds (27, Albany) 1:05:51.3

Jeffrey Hayes (26, Troy) 1:05:56.9

Michael Bromm (49, Valley Falls) 1:05:57.8

Iain St John (15, Schenectady) 1:06:01.7

Thomas Messer (53, New Haven, Conn.) 1:06:01.8

Justine Mosher (24, Queensbury) 1:06:02.5

Flora McDonald (22, Albany) 1:06:03.2

Ken Klemp (51, Loudonville) 1:06:08.0

Andrew Eyer (37, Gansevoort) 1:06:08.3

Milton Schumacher (65, N. Scituate, R.I.) 1:06:09.1

Mark Gibeault (56, Clarendon, Vt.) 1:06:11.6

Ed Whitlock (78, Ontario, Can.) 1:06:12.7

Michael Vadney (38, Richmond, R.I.) 1:06:13.8

Dale Broomhead (53, Latham) 1:06:17.0

Kevin Buyck (44, Schenectady) 1:06:20.7

Orlando Pacheco Sr (44, Amsterdam) 1:06:31.5

Estelle Burns (34, Troy) 1:06:33.9

Sean Rumney (26, Delanson) 1:06:34.1

Marc Miller (41, Gloversville) 1:06:34.7

Paul Cwiakala (36, Johnstown) 1:06:35.1

Grace Hungerford (14, Saratoga Springs) 1:06:39.9

Brad Valachovic (29, Johnstown) 1:06:41.2

David Rettig (45, Niskayuna) 1:06:50.3

201-300

Ken Evans (48, Delmar) 1:07:02.6

Katie Hodge (37, Delmar) 1:07:03.5

Eric Delnicki (41, Ballston Spa) 1:07:03.5

Teal Reeves (28, Glenville) 1:07:08.1

Jason Peters (35, Schenectady) 1:07:09.5

Matt Eisenstein (23, Niskayuna) 1:07:12.3

Frank Paone (52, Brunswick) 1:07:14.2

Jon Owens (44, Whitesboro) 1:07:15.4

Regina Flint (35, Amsterdam) 1:07:18.5

Wally Powers (58, Spencer) 1:07:22.4

Ernie Paquin (63, Gansevoort) 1:07:23.1

Jonathan Viola (21, Troy) 1:07:24.7

Matthew Brom (35, Troy) 1:07:26.4

Denise Vanderwerken (37, Cobleskill) 1:07:27.7

Tara Lavomas (34, Latham) 1:07:28.6

Erin McDonald (29, Delmar) 1:07:29.7

Jonathan Turnock (23, Ballston Spa) 1:07:31.8

Scott Grabicki (37, Niskayuna) 1:07:32.9

Daniel Nugent (51, Delmar) 1:07:33.1

Todd Thomas (48, Delmar) 1:07:35.1

John Prince (48, Brooklyn) 1:07:35.8

Kimberly Miseno-Bowles (39, Amsterdam) 1:07:36.3

Rick Ikasalo (31, Delmar) 1:07:37.2

Katy Dorsheimer (26, Albany) 1:07:40.5

Brendan Dunfee (35, Scotia) 1:07:41.4

Alison Treichel (17, Saratoga Springs) 1:07:42.8

Maria Barton (43, Delanson) 1:07:45.7

Juergen Reher (59, Wynantskill) 1:07:47.8

Daniel O’Connor (47, Glenville) 1:07:49.7

Suna Stone-Mcmaster (41, Canton) 1:07:53.5

Jessica Hageman (34, Schenectady) 1:07:54.1

Thomas Brown (50, Altona) 1:07:54.5

Thomas Myers (29, Fresh Meadows) 1:07:56.5

Shelly Binsfeld (30, Schenectady) 1:07:57.8

Thomas Quackenbush (45, Fort Plain) 1:07:58.1

Douglas Landon (46, Amsterdam) 1:08:02.0

Cheryl Debracco (44, Scotia) 1:08:07.6

Seth Dunn (38, Saratoga Springs) 1:08:07.7

Steven Conant (51, Glenmont) 1:08:10.0

Geoffrey Moore (52, Loudonville) 1:08:13.1

Bryan Scannell (37, Wynantskill) 1:08:14.3

R. Jeffrey Cole (54, Voorheesville) 1:08:15.7

Mark Usow (41, Lenox, Mass.) 1:08:16.9

Lenny Collins (60, Valatie) 1:08:17.1

Anthony Leonetti (20, Amsterdam) 1:08:18.6

Allie Burdick (34, Ellington, Conn.) 1:08:19.3

Melissa Brinkman (31, Cohoes) 1:08:20.5

Meghan Davey (24, Amsterdam) 1:08:23.3

Richard Chipman (49, Castleton) 1:08:25.1

James Grandy (49, Ballston Spa) 1:08:27.6

John Russell (55, Ballston Lake) 1:08:29.1

Rachel Clattenburg (25, Perkinsville, Vt.) 1:08:30.6

Terry Scribner (39, Gloversville) 1:08:34.1

David Klein (50, Delmar) 1:08:35.9

Matt Lesniak (41, Albany) 1:08:36.4

Daniel Hoffman (47, Delmar) 1:08:36.4

William Drapeau (42, Niskayuna) 1:08:42.8

Norman Drapeau (45, Glenville) 1:08:43.1

Megan Leitzinger (42, Albany) 1:08:43.8

Caitlin St. George (46, Albany) 1:08:47.8

Jessica Kennedy (26, Morristown, N.J.) 1:08:48.3

Blaine Freadman (45, Richmond, Mass.) 1:08:49.8

Paul Turner (60, Delmar) 1:08:50.6

Veronica Armbruster (44, Selkirk) 1:08:50.6

Nathan Kellish (28, Saratoga Springs) 1:08:51.4

James Schuhl (42, Charlton) 1:08:54.2

Christine Varley (45, Albany) 1:08:55.3

Martha Degrazia (58, Slingerlands) 1:09:00.6

John Raymond (46, Cooperstown) 1:09:03.3

Dan Messier (29, Albany) 1:09:11.9

Stacie Wetzel (39, Schenectady) 1:09:14.1

Raymond Framarin (54, Valatie) 1:09:14.7

James McElroy (51, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:16.8

Raymond Senecal Jr. (20, Niskayuna) 1:09:18.9

David Durfee (48, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:09:21.4

Jim Miller (58, Clay) 1:09:22.2

Scott McCloud (54, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:22.5

Bill Bennett (30, Schenectady) 1:09:23.3

John Splendido (39, Niskayuna) 1:09:27.3

James Foley (45, Slingerlands) 1:09:29.5

David Malizia (27, Ballston Lake) 1:09:33.3

Margarita Lemmerman (37, Albany) 1:09:33.5

Tamera Gebo-Wilber (46, Great Barrington, Mass.) 1:09:36.6

Sarah Ruggles (15, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:38.0

Diana Rodriguez Tobo (28, Albany) 1:09:39.5

Rob Paley (45, Schenectady) 1:09:39.7

Michael Seeley (49, Scotia) 1:09:42.5

Cory Reid (41, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:43.4

Joseph Sullivan III (47, Green Island) 1:09:44.9

Thomas Bick (58, Frankfort) 1:09:46.1

David Martin (42, Loudonville) 46:03 1:09:47.5

Philip Gengel (45, Queensbury) 1:09:51.0

John Pelton (70, West Rupert, Vt.) 1:09:51.7

Maria Magavern (19, Buffalo) 1:09:53.9

Raymond Senecal (46, Niskayuna) 1:09:56.8

John Slocum (59, Newport) 1:09:57.9

John Sestito (46, Johnsonville) 1:09:59.0

K. Collins (50, Guilderland) 1:09:59.2

Bettina Lindsey (48, Utica) 1:10:00.6

Brian Lafountain (48, Ballston Spa) 1:10:04.1

301-400

Kyle Johnson (36, Niskayuna) 1:10:05.9

Estela Smith (12, Ballston Spa) 1:10:06.2

Tom Pierson (47, Latham) 1:10:13.4

Andrew Gravelle (25, Ballston Lake) 1:10:13.5

Mike Conroy (36, Waterford) 1:10:17.1

Lizette Arroyo (45, Schenectady) 1:10:23.1

John Stockwell (62, Troy) 1:10:25.4

Greg Ethier (36, Waterford) 1:10:30.0

Herb Terns (40, Schenectady) 1:10:36.3

Scott Schaffer (42, Schenectady) 1:10:38.0

Alexander Bunin (50, Delmar) 1:10:39.7

Kelly Virkler (25, Menands) 1:10:42.8

Robert Magee (25, Albany) 1:10:44.0

Joyce Goodrich (51, Glenville) 1:10:44.8

John Flack (45, Delmar) 1:10:49.3

Stephen Large (52, Niskayuna) 1:10:49.3

Bob Ellison (61, Slingerlands) 1:10:54.8

Ray Gamino (49, Clifton Park) 1:10:55.1

Anka Parzych (15, Niskayuna) 1:10:58.8

Samuel Mercado Jr (46, Wilton) 1:11:00.9

Tracy Garneau (30, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:11:01.8

Scott Collins (58, Barneveld) 1:11:04.9

Mark Devenpeck (49, Albany) 1:11:09.2

David Carach (40, Schenectady) 1:11:09.3

Kevin Whitehead (43, Clifton Park) 1:11:11.9

Mike Bowman (37, Niskayuna) 1:11:12.6

Judy Phelps (58, Malta) 1:11:14.9

Andrew Archambeault (15, Duanesburg) 1:11:19.7

Jim Van Ess (38, Castleton) 1:11:20.3

Thomas Schrempf (43, Delmar) 1:11:23.4

Charles Button (57, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:27.6

Joe Benoit (52, Glenmont) 1:11:28.5

Peter Butryn (52, Schenectady) 1:11:28.6

Laurie Hoyt (43, Schenectady) 1:11:28.6

Patrick Antonikowski (36, Niskayuna) 1:11:30.3

Demantra Constantine (39, Niskayuna) 1:11:32.3

Steve Vnuk (53, Delmar) 1:11:34.3

Bob Frank (42, Niskayuna) 1:11:34.6

J Silk (60, Stamford) 1:11:35.1

Caitlin Wlodarski (22, Schenectady) 1:11:39.3

Chelsey Brooks (27, Rhinebeck) 1:11:39.7

Travis Moore (37, Clifton Park) 1:11:42.6

Neil Sergott (38, Clifton Park) 1:11:43.0

Michael Conway (39, Nassau) 1:11:44.7

Anna Bersani (17, Rensselaer) 1:11:46.7

Gary Guilfoyle (45, Ballston Spa) 1:11:47.1

Randy Spencer (48, Yarmouth, Me.) 1:11:48.3

Daniel Esper (49, Slingerlands) 1:11:50.9

Morgan Ferguson (15, Greenfield Center) 1:11:51.8

Christopher O’Hara (42, Clifton Park) 1:11:54.2

Sage Grigg (29, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:56.0

Taryn Cooper (20, Gloversville) 1:11:56.5

Frank Broderick (57, Ballston Lake) 1:11:57.8

James Hicks (46, Ballston Lake) 1:11:58.0

Richard Tanchyk (57, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:58.4

Andrew Jr. Gilchrist (17, Cropseyville) 1:12:01.7

Bill Cohen (52, N. Clarendon, Vt.) 1:12:02.9

Curt Woodcock (56, Johnstown) 1:12:03.7

Richard Kicinski (48, Vermontville) 1:12:09.1

Sara Bowman (35, Farmington, Mich.) 1:12:10.4

Edward Tilley (40, Macedon) 1:12:10.5

Carrie Barown (30, Albany) 1:12:14.3

Lisa Vanslyke (26, Johnstown) 1:12:15.0

Heidi Nark (29, Mechanicville) 1:12:18.0

Allison Bradley (34, Albany) 1:12:18.1

Frederick Eames (61, Delmar) 1:12:18.8

Heather Joseph (33, Honolulu, Hi.) 1:12:19.5

Pamela Duell (39, Queensbury) 1:12:30.1

Matt Neal (40, Waterford) 1:12:31.1

Courtney Rickert (32, Albany) 1:12:31.7

Kirk Courneen (26, Schenectady) 1:12:35.3

John Parsons (53, Troy) 1:12:35.5

Lauren Herbs (47, Rexford) 1:12:36.7

Melissa Maguire (36, Loudonville) 1:12:36.8

Andrew McFarland (44, Waterford) 1:12:38.2

Elizabeth Briggs (48, North Syracuse) 1:12:39.7

Nicholas Verdile (34, Ballston Spa) 1:12:41.0

Mark Dolan (45, Albany) 1:12:42.6

Bob Hess (44, Clifton Park) 1:12:44.2

Clifford Mango (50, Charlton) 1:12:45.3

James Eggleston (37, Ft. Johnson) 1:12:52.1

David Matthews (54, Queensbury) 1:12:52.9

Thomas White (52, Scotia) 1:13:00.2

Shanley Alber (37, Clifton Park) 1:13:00.5

Jonathan Golden (36, Clifton Park) 1:13:02.9

Brian Connors (51, Niskayuna) 1:13:04.4

Gordon Harder (49, Broadalbin) 1:13:05.7

Patty Moore (43, Queensbury) 1:13:06.7

Thomas Lansing (57, Scotia) 1:13:08.4

Aubrey Fleszar (31, Farmington, Conn.) 1:13:09.6

Christopher Connor (30, Altamont) 1:13:12.5

David Micka (53, Belchertown, Mass.) 1:13:14.9

Steven Silverberg (51, Niskayuna) 1:13:15.3

Scott Bradley (54, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:13:15.8

Kristin Kehmna (46, Rensselaer) 1:13:16.3

Talara Hedgpeth (26, Saratoga Springs) 1:13:16.4

Barry Stone (25, Winthrop) 1:13:17.8

Erika Osterle (58, Stamford) 1:13:18.6

Andrew Healey (28, Schenectady) 1:13:24.4

Buddy Herkenham (15, Charlton) 1:13:31.0

401-500

Paul Fraley (36, Watervliet) 1:13:33.0

Christopher Hogan (44, Delmar) 1:13:33.6

Ralph Battle (48, Schenectady) 1:13:38.1

Eagleye Nye (59, Feura Bush) 1:13:38.1

Teresa Warner Maiuri (44, Ghent) 1:13:47.5

Ian Hutchinson (45, Scotia) 1:13:48.7

David Shumpert (38, Clifton Park) 1:13:49.4

Douglas Secor (29, Scotia) 1:13:51.1

Thomas Duane (32, Selkirk) 1:13:53.5

Liz Besio (51, Camillus) 1:13:56.8

Jeannine Salvo (32, Scotia) 1:13:59.2

Scott Walker (28, Fultonville) 1:13:59.6

Chad Corbett (38, Schenectady) 1:14:00.4

John Foley (59, Schenectady) 1:14:01.9

Karen Tyler (46, Burnt Hills) 1:14:05.0

Nina Zegger (45, Washington, D.C.) 1:14:06.2

Mike Brinkman (55, Troy) 1:14:06.4

Jon Meredith (42, Kinderhook) 1:14:08.3

Dale Miller (40, Schenectady) 1:14:13.9

Lorraine Kinnear (37, Delmar) 1:14:15.6

Joseph Spencer (23, Hagaman) 1:14:17.3

Cathy Sliwinski (54, Albany) 1:14:18.3

Charles Terry (57, Albany) 1:14:19.8

Amy Polsinelli (35, Niskayuna) 1:14:22.2

Peter Willis (30, Scotia) 1:14:23.5

Elizabeth Abel (24, Ballston Spa) 1:14:25.6

Laura Gerson (32, Albany) 1:14:26.0

Susan Wong (61, Glenmont) 1:14:27.7

Benn Griffin (23, Middle Grove) 1:14:31.5

Max Parker (16, Altamont) 1:14:34.2

John Slyer (44, Averill Park) 1:14:34.2

John Schlieman (24, Amsterdam) 1:14:36.2

Joann Grande (47, Saratoga Springs) 1:14:41.9

Tracy Perry (45, Clifton Park) 1:14:42.1

Bill Neville (46, Ballston Lake) 1:14:44.2

Tom Mack (45, Wynantskill) 1:14:45.0

Pamela Daniels (37, Latham) 1:14:49.2

Erin Rightmyer (25, Delmar) 1:14:51.4

Andrew Heck (43, Amsterdam) 1:14:53.3

Maureen Fitzgerald (52, Clifton Park) 1:14:53.6

Kraig Brigham (53, Lenox, Mass.) 1:14:54.0

Michael Parzych (43, Niskayuna) 1:14:57.3

Joseph Yavonditte (60, Schenectady) 1:14:57.3

Nicole Horvath (20, Fort Edward) 1:14:57.8

Matthew Lindow (33, West Sand Lake) 1:14:59.1

Jennifer Tatlock (24, Johnstown) 1:15:01.1

Stephen Cupp (35, Glenville) 1:15:02.0

Eric Freeman (52, Duanesburg) 1:15:03.0

Annie Serafini (46, Niskayuna) 1:15:04.7

Rocco Serafini (49, Niskayuna) 1:15:04.8

Lynn Fredericks (43, Amsterdam) 1:15:07.2

Colleen Murray (35, Loudonville) 1:15:07.9

Aaron Couture (39, Schenectady) 1:15:13.6

Christopher Duwe (46, Albany) 1:15:14.8

Sunil Kumta (46, Schenectady) 1:15:16.2

Steven Morse (46, Albany) 1:15:16.7

Sarah Dzikowicz (39, Amsterdam) 1:15:17.7

Marcus Harazin (53, Delmar) 1:15:21.1

Christina Jordy (27, Albany) 1:15:24.1

Matthew Johnson (29, Schenectady) 1:15:27.2

Laura Boudreau (40, North Bennington, Vt.) 1:15:30.0

Joanne Vaccaro (49, Plattsburgh) 1:15:30.4

Brianna Kislawski (14, Ballston Spa) 1:15:31.1

Kermit Cadrette (71, Rome) 1:15:37.5

Marcie Alexander (38, Ballston Lake) 1:15:38.2

Michele Cameron (43, Gansevoort) 1:15:40.9

Brian Dillenbeck (39, Alplaus) 1:15:42.0

Gregg Johnson (39, Wilbraham, Mass.) 1:15:48.8

Lisa Clune (42, Scotia) 1:15:48.8

Amy Laiacona (31, Albany) 1:15:54.8

Shannon Pinkowski (34, Albany) 1:15:56.9

Sandra Matzel (34, Ballston Spa) 1:15:59.5

Carolyn Stonerook (20, Lancaster, Pa.) 1:15:59.7

Mark Regan (53, Queensbury) 1:16:00.5

Joel McFadden (45, Charlton) 1:16:02.1

Patrick Rizzo (22, Rensselaer) 1:16:02.3

Brian Shea (50, Niskayuna) 1:16:06.5

Deborah Mastroianni (40, Schenectady) 1:16:07.2

Ann Dillon (51, Troy) 1:16:10.4

David Gustafson (48, Clifton Park) 1:16:12.8

Michael Towle (39, Clifton Park) 1:16:12.9

Morris Auster (38, Niskayuna) 1:16:16.6

Lisa Nieradka (44, Clifton Park) 1:16:17.4

Greg Rickes (59, Latham) 1:16:20.3

Gregory Bachinsky (48, Latham) 1:16:21.7

Sally Drake (36, Albany) 1:16:22.8

Phil Falconer (60, Scotia) 1:16:25.9

Mike McCarroll (41, Clifton Park) 1:16:27.2

David Coffey (32, Clifton Park) 1:16:27.7

Renee Lane (37, Menands) 1:16:29.7

Whitney Rose (18, Poultney, Vt.) 1:16:30.2

Steven Smith (34, Cobleskill) 1:16:30.2

Gregory Bown (37, Broadalbin) 1:16:30.8

Matthew Bell (46, Wynantskill) 1:16:32.3

Michael Carpenter (40, Scotia) 1:16:33.6

Molly Towne (30, Saratoga Springs) 1:16:34.3

Joseph Bucci (56, Scotia) 1:16:39.0

Joe Sise (46, Amsterdam) 1:16:39.9

Nick Laplaca (40, Whitehall) 1:16:40.1

Robin Sise (49, Amsterdam) 1:16:42.3

501-600

Larisa Hodgkinson (46, Waterford) 1:16:42.7

Ronald Marsh (50, Amsterdam) 1:16:43.2

Bruce Nelson (41, Delanson) 1:16:45.4

Holli Mulholland (32, Saratoga Springs) 1:16:48.7

Parker Race (51, Albany) 1:16:50.1

Andrew Carey (51, Niskayuna) 1:16:51.1

Christopher Imperial (29, Ballston Lake) 1:16:52.0

Susan Bright (35, Slingerlands) 1:16:52.0

Shayne Johnson (36, Niskayuna) 1:16:53.4

Frank Klose (66, Castleton) 1:16:54.0

Jennifer Yanazzo (37, Malta) 1:16:54.6

John Carboni (56, Schenectady) 1:16:55.4

Hilary Cloos (36, Hudson) 1:17:01.6

Katie Vitello (26, Albany) 1:17:01.8

Heather Langley (31, East Greenbush) 1:17:05.0

Kevin Valois (40, Schenectady) 1:17:05.9

Steve Davidson (40, Albany) 1:17:08.8

David Brown (51, Niskayuna) 1:17:13.5

Alexandra Matthews (22, Queensbury) 1:17:14.0

Elizabeth Herkenham (53, Charlton) 1:17:14.6

Christopher Allen (31, Wynantskill) 1:17:15.0

Ashley Dunks (16, Schenectady) 1:17:16.0

Martin Kittell III (55, East Greenbush) 1:17:16.3

Jamie Heidt (33, Waterford) 1:17:16.7

Michael Hatch (47, Kinderhook) 1:17:18.1

Jeff Mannion (40, Saratoga Springs) 1:17:18.8

Thomas Ostrander (45) 1:17:21.0

Todd Schafer (31, Albany) 1:17:22.7

Jerry Lussier (67, Kingston) 1:17:23.1

David Stich (25, Schenectady) 1:17:23.8

Connie Smith (41, Glenmont) 1:17:25.3

Michael Gregg (31, Schenectady) 1:17:28.1

Don Byerly (43, Schenectady) 1:17:30.4

Harvey Williams (51, Glenville) 1:17:32.4

Laura Zima (29, Schenectady) 1:17:33.9

Mike Becker (45, Albany) 1:17:35.9

Ryan Schultz (24, Schenectady) 1:17:36.7

Thomas Ryan (49, Scotia) 1:17:38.0

Clark Spickerman (51, Malta) 1:17:42.9

Nicolle Zenzer (32, Hopewell Junction) 1:17:45.6

Matthew Landy (42, Glenmont) 1:17:46.4

Andrew Alessi (34, Nassau) 1:17:47.7

John Lawrence (40, Clifton Park) 1:17:49.1

Joseph Riello (56, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:17:50.3

Anthony Ostrander (42, Troy) 1:17:51.0

Marisa Terino (21, Albany) 1:17:51.9

Nicole Diveglia (23, Clifton Park) 1:17:52.9

Thomas Flander Jr (40, Fonda) 1:17:57.1

Geoffrey Bizan (26, Clifton Park) 1:17:57.6

Crystal Cammarano (28, Clifton Park) 1:17:58.4

Ashley Brown (28, Rensselaer) 1:17:58.9

Kaitlin O’Keefe (25, Schenectady) 1:17:59.4

Lisa Plue (32, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:01.6

Gwen Williams (51, Scotia) 1:18:02.1

Andrew Lichtenberg (20, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:04.7

Patrick Ryan (36, W. Sand Lake) 1:18:06.1

Carl Korn (48, Niskayuna) 1:18:06.2

Philip Bordwell (35, Malta) 1:18:07.0

Peter Fish (50, Castleton) 1:18:12.4

Robert Sliwinski (52, Albany) 1:18:14.1

John Bidell (52, Voorheesville) 1:18:19.5

Kristin Reihs (36, Altamont) 1:18:20.2

Steven Kast (62, Niskayuna) 1:18:20.4

Mark Schmidt (47, Niskayuna) 1:18:23.5

Woody Jackson (42, Albany) 1:18:30.7

Sarah Gross (25, Clifton Park) 1:18:32.3

James Litynski (51, Niskayuna) 1:18:33.4

Stephanie Wille (34, Guilderland) 1:18:34.8

Mary Kennedy (51, Williamstown, Mass.) 1:18:38.3

Joanne Shurter (49, Middletown) 1:18:39.5

Charles Babcock (54, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:41.5

Amy Boss (28, Broadalbin) 1:18:48.6

Gary Dibble (35, Schenectady) 1:18:49.8

Bill Moreland (44, Latham) 1:18:50.2

Jim Cunningham Sr (65, Ticonderoga) 1:18:54.7

Hollie Leister (23, Niskayuna) 1:19:05.9

Michael Verdichizzi (41, Glenmont) 1:19:07.1

Alan Blond (47, East Greenbush) 1:19:08.2

Kevin Shaughnessy (37, Waterford) 1:19:10.0

Rich Ervin (55, Little Falls) 1:19:12.5

Jill Koziol (36, Buskirk) 1:19:15.8

Todd Calhoun (45, Niskayuna) 1:19:16.7

John Dowley (66, Kingston) 1:19:18.1

Mark Giemza (26, Niskayuna) 1:19:18.6

Roger Yergeau (58, Ossining) 1:19:20.7

Emily Goodreau (31, Menands) 1:19:22.0

Amanda Oliver (25, Troy) 1:19:23.8

Jack Rightmyer (51, Burnt Hills) 1:19:24.7

Deanne Webster (33, Albany) 1:19:27.0

Karley Robinson (13, Saratoga Springs) 1:19:27.0

Renee Malcolm (38, Niskayuna) 1:19:32.7

Aaron Louridas (34, Schenectady) 1:19:33.4

Patty Greene (43, Troy) 1:19:37.2

Bob Husted (72, Rexford) 1:19:38.3

Karla Eisch (53, Vestal) 1:19:39.0

Mark Fleszar (60, Troy) 1:19:41.0

James Allen (51, Waterford) 1:19:42.1

Kevin Kehmna (47, Rensselaer) 1:19:43.6

Tim Fisher (57, Ballston Spa) 1:19:47.8

Edward Saharczewski (56, Adams, Mass.) 1:19:48.2

601-700

John Aldrich (51, Dalton) 1:19:48.3

David Moehler (46, Clifton Park) 1:19:51.7

John Teague (45, Glenmont) 1:19:57.8

Geordie Kinnear (36, Delmar) 1:19:58.4

Deanna Hitchcock (43, Scotia) 1:20:01.1

Daniel Morgan (43, Schenectady) 1:20:05.6

Kerry Billings (45, Burnt Hills) 1:20:07.4

Shaun-Paul Manore (35, Rexford) 1:20:07.8

Nancy Piche (49, Loudonville) 1:20:10.0

Christopher Maestro (52, Delmar) 1:20:10.0

Eric Obermayer (29, Schenectady) 1:20:11.3

Tracy Lawrence (46, Germantown) 1:20:13.5

Gregory Pouliot (24, Watervliet) 1:20:14.2

Anthony Apuzzi (42, Delmar) 1:20:14.6

Bill Grimaldi (44, Selkirk) 1:20:14.9

Greg Henzel (41, Waterford) 1:20:22.3

Sean McGrath (20, Schenectady) 1:20:30.9

Samantha Krawitzky (27, Schenectady) 1:20:32.9

Sean Crall (43, Clifton Park) 1:20:40.6

Coraline Falco (32, Syracuse) 1:20:43.7

James Orr (45, Niskayuna) 1:20:44.2

Susanna Piller (43, Plattsburgh) 1:20:45.4

Travis Watts (35, Peru) 1:20:48.2

Ann Watts (31, Peru) 1:20:52.8

Andrea Jung (43, Ballston Spa) 1:20:54.7

Douglas Kabat (63, Niskayuna) 1:20:56.8

Wade Stockman (74, Rennselaer) 1:20:57.

Melanie Vedder (32, Middleburgh) 1:20:58.6

Jessica Kratzert (24, Salem) 1:21:05.0

Patty Ells (47, Slingerlands) 1:21:05.7

Cynthia Finnegan (56, Niskayuna) 1:21:07.0

Phil Giltner (46, Kinderhook) 1:21:07.7

Ron Moraski (41, Loudonville) 1:21:09.2

Kate Wyman (35, Niskayuna) 1:21:11.0

Yonka Perkins (33, Salem) 1:21:11.8

Mike Dimaio (28, Albany) 1:21:12.7

Mark Shoemaker (36, Silver Spring, Md.) 1:21:13.5

Regina McGarvey (39, Castleton) 1:21:15.3

Kelly Silin (19, Poultney Vt.) 1:21:15.8

Katharine Tracy (25, Guilderland) 1:21:20.0

David O’Brien (59, Schenectady) 1:21:21.3

Drew Shave (33, Clifton Park) 1:21:24.3

Brian Hawley (37, Albany) 1:21:25.6

Daren Arakelian (42, Troy) 1:21:26.3

Jeffrey Baez (28, Albany) 1:21:27.0

Kathleen Johnson (38, Wilbraham, Mass.) 1:21:27.0

Kate Thies (33, Albany) 1:21:30.9

Susan Burns (54, Rensselaer) 1:21:33.7

Michael Lally (53, New Hartford) 1:21:34.8

Erika Anderson (35, Saratoga Springs) 1:21:37.0

Rachael Kerner (25, Albany) 1:21:37.8

Gary Kerner (31, Albany) 1:21:37.9

Stephen Montanaro (43, Hagaman) 1:21:38.8

Andrea Marra (38, Menands) 1:21:40.5

Stephen Kerwin (59, Slingerlands) 1:21:41.5

Frank Fazio (55, Albany) 1:21:44.0

Dylan Dearborn (31, Albany) 1:21:45.3

James Lynch (43, Rexford) 1:21:46.7

Michael Healy (24, Scotia) 1:21:48.4

Amanda Bryans (44, Silver Spring, Md.) 1:21:48.5

Cecily Dexter (60, New York) 1:21:49.5

Dan Simonds (38, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:21:50.4

Kelli Schuhl (37, Charlton) 1:21:52.2

Erin Malcolm (47, Clifton Park) 1:21:52.6

Tuanh Turnbull (29, Albany) 1:21:56.1

Robert Gilchrist (15, Cropseyville) 1:21:56.2

Cristie Durand (20, Poultney, Vt.) 1:21:56.7

Kathleen Arthur (49, Glenville) 1:21:57.2

Herb Dufour (64, Granville) 1:21:59.6

Debra-Jane Batcher (50, East Berne) 1:22:06.3

Helen Reed (30, Johnstown) 1:22:08.7

Michael Greene (43, Delanson) 1:22:09.0

Andrew Coffey (58, Albany) 1:22:09.1

Scott Stevens (52, Scotia) 1:22:10.4

Scott Thompson (39, Fairfield, Conn.) 1:22:20.2

Craig Miller (34, Schenectady) 1:22:21.5

Francis Cocozza (33, Gansevoort) 1:22:21.7

Gerald Wise (46, Clifton Park) 1:22:22.5

Jean Hajjar (42, Charlestown, Mass.) 1:22:22.9

Heather Kromer (34, E. Nassau) 1:22:23.0

Chuck Trimarchi (63, Albany) 1:22:25.8

John Goodman (53, Ballston Lake) 1:22:26.0

Peter Thomas (62, Delmar) 1:22:27.3

Janet Guilfoyle (44, Ballston Spa) 1:22:32.2

Robert Stern (53, Schenectady) 1:22:32.3

Earl Redding (31, Niskayuna) 1:22:34.7

Timothy Tice (29, Albany) 1:22:35.9

Rick Pontillo (55, Wynantskill) 54:14 1:22:37.8

Dedra Croll (49, Vernon) 1:22:38.2

Katherine Ambrosio (59, Delmar) 1:22:40.0

Kendra Farstad (30, Greenwich) 1:22:40.3

Elizabeth Youg (32, Troy) 1:22:40.6

Jim Nicholas (65, Rotterdam) 1:22:41.5

Paul Notar (49, Schenectady) 1:22:45.2

Stephen Connelly (47, Scotia) 1:22:47.5

Sarah Nolan (31, Albany) 1:22:48.3

Ginny Pezzula (63, Colonie) 1:22:49.3

Robert Perry (53, Niskayuna) 1:22:52.6

Michael Howard (54, Schenectady) 1:22:54.8

Marge Rajczewski (69, Ballston Lake) 1:22:55.6

701-800

Lauren Palmer (23, Albany) 1:22:57.4

Nanette Hatch (44, Waterford) 1:22:58.7

Leo Dipierro (59, Cherry Plain) 1:23:02.4

Toni Carroll (34, Coxsackie) 1:23:03.1

Joan Brown (51, Niskayuna) 1:23:04.2

Kathie Hillard (57, Latham) 1:23:08.7

Jim Moragne (58, Ilion) 1:23:09.5

Sheryl Ose (43, Albany) 1:23:11.7

Eric Hamilton (64, Clifton Park) 1:23:11.7

Andrea Nevins (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:23:12.2

Bruce Amm (39, Clifton Park) 1:23:12.2

Scarlet Clement-Buffol (42, Clifton Park) 1:23:12.6

Christopher Southard (53, Malden Bridge) 1:23:15.2

Elizabeth Clark (20, Greenville) 1:23:19.6

Anne Hurley (46, Delmar) 1:23:21.2

Lonnie Schaffer (46, Loudonville) 1:23:22.3

Heather Machabee (40, Delmar) 1:23:23.3

Raymond Liuzzo (39, Malta) 1:23:24.9

Paul Loomis (37, Malta) 1:23:24.9

Erinn Turnock (24, Ballston Spa) 1:23:26.0

Maria Delliveneri (24, Amsterdam) 1:23:27.5

Matt Trexler (55, Troy) 1:23:30.4

Andrea Teague (36, Glenmont) 1:23:30.7

Linda Peavy (58, Albany) 1:23:30.7

Keith Berthiaume (25, Troy) 1:23:32.1

Gregory Zannitto (30, Schenectady) 1:23:32.2

Katy Dearborn (31, Albany) 1:23:32.3

Tim Nevinger (28, Delmar) 1:23:34.3

Amy Ponte (34, Warwick, R.I.) 1:23:44.5

Laura Gibbs (46, Latham) 1:23:47.1

Melanie Dexter (47, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:23:48.1

Jack Larkin (17, Niskayuna) 1:23:48.2

Stephanie Salvato (35, Scotia) 1:23:49.8

Chris Salvato (46, Scotia) 1:23:50.2

Brian McDonnell (40, Niskayuna) 1:23:51.7

Julie McDonnell (41, Niskayuna) 1:23:51.9

Carolyn George (55, Albany) 1:23:53.6

David Crossett (34, Gansevoort) 1:23:54.2

Richard Ernst (52, Delmar) 1:23:54.7

Victoria Pretti (35, Saratoga Springs) 1:23:57.1

Christine Ruzicka (43, Waterford) 1:23:57.9

Andrew Einhorn (40, Schenectady) 1:23:58.1

Stephen Curro (47, Niskayuna) 1:24:00.7

Donald Smith (53, Scotia) 1:24:03.2

Kim Clark (31, Schenectady) 1:24:03.7

John Hutchison (46, Scotia) 1:24:03.9

Jim Moore (70, Niskayuna) 1:24:05.1

Terry Tamer (61, Albany) 1:24:06.2

Jeff Flora (50, Schenectady) 1:24:06.4

Katy MacDonald (48, Albany) 1:24:13.6

Rosa Casper (41, Schenectady) 1:24:16.6

Joe Hasan (29, Latham) 1:24:18.6

Matthew Larkin (23, Niskayuna) 1:24:19.1

John Larkin (49, Niskayuna) 1:24:19.3

Edwin Litts (60, Schenectady) 1:24:27.0

Wilson Crone (49, Troy) 1:24:30.5

Kim Zimbal (28, Saratoga Springs) 1:24:30.9

Jayne Cavitt (51, Delmar) 1:24:31.9

Denis Hurley (46, Delmar) 1:24:32.5

Eric Sanborn (46, Rexford) 1:24:32.7

Scot Schechner (31, Saratoga Springs) 1:24:34.4

Rick Morgan (57, Stillwater) 1:24:36.6

Robert Armagno (63, Hartford) 1:24:41.2

Jennifer Russell (29, Ballston Lake) 1:24:44.8

Carol Lynch (44, Delmar) 1:24:45.7

Angela Squadere (38, Rotterdam) 1:24:50.4

Sander Bouten (39, Clifton Park) 1:24:52.5

Colleen Wheatley (36, Waterford) 1:24:54.1

George Probert (66, Clifton Park) 1:24:55.7

Richard Valliere (56, Stuyvesant) 1:24:57.6

Nadine Irish (34, Troy) 1:24:59.9

James Maron (50, Albany) 1:25:01.0

Ronald Lester (52, Coeymans Hollow) 1:25:01.0

Melody Hoffmann (52, Loudonville) 1:25:01.0

Amy Drag (38, Waterford) 1:25:04.1

Chris Mason (44, Watervliet) 1:25:04.3

Lee Hilt (53, Albany) 1:25:04.5

Kristin Stauch (26, East Nassau) 1:25:04.5

Richard Pissari (55, Albany) 1:25:04.6

Maureen Roberts (51, Gansevoort) 1:25:04.7

Nicky Chlopecki (34, Glenville) 1:25:05.8

John Mahar (54, Scotia) 1:25:07.8

Allison Reinhardt (33, Glenville) 1:25:09.0

Joanne Fitzgerald (52, Clifton Park) 1:25:12.3

Jillian Taglione (28, Boston, Mass.) 1:25:14.5

Rich Calak (21, Albany) 1:25:15.5

Mike Russell (21, Albany) 1:25:16.4

Kevin Calisto (22, Bristol R.I.) 1:25:19.0

Laura Burroughs (45, Amsterdam) 1:25:20.0

April Critelli (46, Glenville) 1:25:21.3

Meg Deguire (14, Loudonville) 1:25:24.7

Andrea Devlin (29, Cohoes) 1:25:24.9

Miriam Hardin (42, Albany) 1:25:27.3

Eric White (68, Williamstown, Mass.) 1:25:30.7

Michelle Dellefave (37, Niskayuna) 1:25:33.0

Michelle Hayes (43, Shaghticoke) 1:25:35.3

Timothy O’Connor (51, Loudonville) 1:25:37.3

Stephanie Russo (30, Albany) 1:25:38.2

Jeannette Stasack (31, Albany) 1:25:38.4

Michael Wright (55, Albany) 1:25:40.2

801-900

Marcia Harrison (46, Slingerlands) 1:25:40.7

Leon Barnish (56, Schenectady) 1:25:42.5

Hajara Yusuf (28, Rochester) 1:25:43.0

Brian Demarest (42, Schenectady) 1:25:47.3

Mark Mindel (57, Ballston Lake) 1:25:47.8

Dave Walsh (55, Delmar) 1:25:48.5

Brian Bailey (34, Ballston Spa) 1:25:50.2

William Dixon (50, Albany) 1:25:50.5

Margaret Zannitto (25, Syracuse) 1:25:51.3

Laura Andresen (39, Schenectady) 1:25:51.8

Deborah Coyle (41, Albany) 1:25:52.5

Jesmarie Johnson (28, Schenectady) 1:25:52.5

Catherine McCutcheon (46, Guilderland) 1:25:52.8

Bob Elling (55, Schenectady) 1:25:54.5

Michelle Mickalonis (43, Mechanicville) 1:25:56.0

Tracey Meek (41, Glenmont) 1:25:58.5

Joann Pommer (48, Duanesburg) 1:26:02.5

Joanie Colarusso (46, Latham) 1:26:03.6

Lincoln Page (64, Latham) 1:26:04.4

Kevin Stearns (13, Schenectady) 1:26:05.0

Charles Stearns (46, Schenectady) 1:26:05.4

Robyn Salvin (35, Alplaus) 1:26:08.1

Diane Maddalone (42, Clifton Park) 1:26:09.0

Doreen Buell (52, Troy) 1:26:10.1

Alexandra Oakley (39, Loudonville) 1:26:11.5

Dennis McGlin (56, Schenectady) 1:26:12.5

Elizabeth Chipman (49, Castleton) 1:26:14.5

Kayla Jagoda (19, Gansevoort) 1:26:20.6

Al Jagoda (58, Gansevoort) 1:26:20.6

Wendy Quinn-Decatur (33, Scehenctady) 1:26:23.8

Joanne Richardson (48, West Sand Lake) 1:26:27.1

Nikki O’Meara (32, Delmar) 1:26:30.5

Carrie McDermott (59, Albany) 1:26:30.8

Jeanne Deguire (43, Loudonville) 1:26:32.3

Tina Lee (48, Niskayuna) 1:26:32.9

Gene Demczar (49, Schaghticoke) 1:26:33.0

Barbara Jordan (48, Ballston Spa) 1:26:33.1

Nicole Toohey (30, Albany) 1:26:35.1

Matthew Gauthier (28, Albany) 1:26:35.3

Joyce Trotta (27, Albany) 1:26:35.3

Susan Motler (47, Rensselaer) 1:26:35.9

Sister Nora Gatto (57, Albany) 1:26:37.7

Michael Platt (41, Schenectady) 1:26:38.7

Cory Metler (36, Mechancville) 1:26:38.8

Stephen O’Donnell (48, Troy) 1:26:39.2

Rick Eckhardt (50, Albany) 1:26:40.0

Mark Maroney (37, Cairo) 1:26:45.1

Rebecca Maroney (31, Cairo) 1:26:45.1

John Dimuro (57, East Chatham) 1:26:47.4

Heidi Leong (38, Clifton Park) 1:26:51.5

Peter Constantakes (45, Albany) 1:26:52.5

Rowland Evans (63, Castleton) 1:26:52.6

Robin Lindenberg (53, Niskayuna) 1:26:52.7

Wendy Matthews (49, Queensbury) 1:26:53.3

Sandra Buchanan (38, Niskayuna) 1:26:53.9

Antoinette Leto (43, Menands) 1:26:58.6

Carole Bieber (58, Slingerlands) 1:26:59.9

Bob Fitzgerald (53, Clifton Park) 1:27:01.3

Emily Lange (15, Schenectady) 1:27:01.7

Claudine Preite (43, North Adams, Mass.) 1:27:07.4

Erin Reep (28, Delmar) 1:27:11.6

Susan Borter (29, Troy) 1:27:12.3

Joanne Conley (50, Queensbury) 1:27:12.6

Marilyn Pickett (43, Clifton Park) 1:27:12.7

Paul Quigley (46, Clifton Park) 1:27:14.6

David Hayes (66, Niskayuna) 1:27:14.8

Lori Santos (48, Albany) 1:27:17.8

Joyce Reynolds (50, Rensselaer) 1:27:25.4

Philip Underwood (34, Clifton Park) 1:27:25.8

Steven Johnson (58, Oneonta) 1:27:26.1

Bill Wilkerson (48, Niskayuna) 1:27:26.1

Leslie Robare (37, Watertown) 1:27:30.1

Ronald Boutin (59, Albany) 1:27:31.1

Francine Fredette (41, Glenmont) 1:27:34.3

Henry Mora (35, Clifton Park) 1:27:36.1

Joan Celentano (56, Schenectady) 1:27:38.7

Scott Hulseapple (38, Glenville) 1:27:39.4

Marilyn Anderson (28, Albany) 1:27:40.3

Tracy Ferrando (46, Albany) 1:27:42.9

Lauren Cullen (23, Albany) 1:27:43.4

Brooks Church (30, Natick, Mass.) 1:27:43.6

Michael Maguire (54, Ballston Lake) 1:27:43.8

Jack Armitage (49, Latham) 1:27:45.9

Megan Cocci (31, Voorheesville) 1:27:46.2

Kelly Roberts (30, Delmar) 1:27:46.4

Tracey Viola (31, Berne) 1:27:46.5

Peter McKee (56, Delmar) 1:27:51.1

Chuck Niles (55, Johnstown) 1:27:54.0

Glenn Schaef (59, Glens Falls) 1:27:54.6

Kay Byrne (44, Slingerlands) 1:27:57.5

Sarah Reed-Esper (44, Slingerlands) 1:27:57.9

Marina Dosch (21, Niskayuna) 1:27:59.1

Ellen Posson (52, Schoharie) 1:27:59.3

Matthew Severini (21, Binghamton) 1:27:59.6

Patrick Walser (30, Albany) 1:27:59.6

Katrina Consiglio (35, Albany) 1:27:59.9

Mara Van Vorst (42, Scotia) 1:28:00.2

Joseph Cocci (32, Voorheesville) 1:28:00.7

Jeff Anderson (61, Troy) 1:28:06.3

Molly Lindley (50, Averill Park) 1:28:09.3

901-1,000

Kate Del Bene (38, Albany) 1:28:09.8

Gary Platt (29, Colonie) 1:28:10.2

Judy Seery (44, Altamont) 1:28:10.2

Jenna Nafus (32, Glenville) 1:28:11.0

Lauren Sheeler (26, Clifton Park) 1:28:12.4

Gregory Sheeler (29, Clifton Park) 1:28:13.6

Karie Whitley (34, Malta) 1:28:13.9

Sara Herringshaw (33, Mohawk) 1:28:14.5

Becky Weyrauch (37, Ballston Lake) 1:28:15.2

Jean Karutis (49, Amsterdam) 1:28:15.2

Jim Devine (45, Albany) 1:28:15.9

Michael Lanoue (53, Troy) 1:28:18.1

Cindy Pitts (44, Averill Park) 1:28:18.6

Jim Kelly (48, Albany) 1:28:19.8

Barbara Kirby (48, Kinderhook) 1:28:20.2

Jerry Smith (62, Altmar) 1:28:23.2

Mary Esposito (49, Albany) 1:28:25.1

Matt Rousseau (50, Clifton Park) 1:28:25.4

Alix Messier (27, Albany) 1:28:26.7

Joyce Anderson (46, Niskayuna) 1:28:32.8

Julia Hudyncia (22, Fort Plain) 1:28:34.0

Ronni Travers (52, Glenville) 1:28:34.1

Jill McGarry (40, Claverack) 1:28:34.2

Theresa Rousseau (43, Clifton Park) 1:28:36.4

Kristin Crawley (43, Poestenkill) 1:28:36.5

Laura Yerou (38, Ballston Spa) 1:28:43.1

Melody York (33, Schenectady) 1:28:43.4

John Ganey (55, Schenectady) 1:28:44.3

Dawn Brennan (31, Albany) 1:28:50.9

Kathy Hart (52, Albany) 1:28:51.0

Tina Hayden (47, Schenectady) 1:28:58.5

Alyssa Carpenter (36, Albany) 1:29:00.7

Jane Wilson (40, Schenectady) 1:29:01.8

Philip Grogan (56, Wynantskill) 1:29:03.1

Thomas Dunton (55, Lebanon Springs) 1:29:04.4

Bruce Daly (54, Hartwick) 1:29:04.6

Robin Nagengast (43, Albany) 1:29:04.8

Jim Holcomb (47, Binghamton) 1:29:06.9

Anthony Cagino (53, Slingerlands) 1:29:07.7

Erinn Hubbell (20, Plattsburgh) 1:29:07.8

Iris Mansour (19, Newton, Mass.) 1:29:07.9

Jim Hyland (52, Scotia) 1:29:14.3

Heather Bolander-Smith (28, Delmar) 1:29:14.9

Kristin Boyer (27, Latham) 1:29:17.2

Edward Boyer (54, Plattsburgh) 1:29:17.8

Jennifer Boyer (30, West Chazy) 1:29:17.8

Elaine Geniti (35, Scotia) 1:29:19.4

Beth Gregory (45, Glenville) 1:29:21.4

Laurie Micare (42, Altamont) 1:29:23.7

Shirley Hudyncia (43, Fort Plain) 1:29:24.3

Samantha Simmons (21, Mechanicville) 1:29:25.4

Diane Van Alstyne (45, Albany) 1:29:28.0

Kara Jura (29, Waterford) 1:29:32.3

Nicole Cregan (33, Hampton Bays) 1:29:32.4

Brooke Spraragen (23, Niskayuna) 1:29:33.4

Kyle Sweenor (33, West Chazy) 1:29:33.5

Mary Linney (44, West Chesterfield, N.H.) 1:29:33.6

Maria Alvarez (45, Astoria) 1:29:33.8

Stephanie Busse (22, Schenectady) 1:29:36.8

Joe Fitzsimmons (53, Latham) 1:29:39.4

Melissa Capo (34, West Charlton) 1:29:41.1

Karen Adams (39, Delmar) 1:29:49.7

Mona Caron (40, Clifton Park) 1:29:56.4

Amy Hart (48, Saratoga Springs) 1:29:58.2

Paul Grasso (57, Schenectady) 1:30:02.0

Robert Norman (34, Guilderland) 1:30:04.5

Barbara Light (45, Rennselaer) 1:30:05.7

Lori Deluccia (29, Albany) 1:30:06.2

Jill Mehan (54, Troy) 1:30:06.7

Joseph Carmola (53, Scotia) 1:30:11.8

Donna Charlebois (51, East Berne) 1:30:14.4

Karin Peterson (33, Cohoes) 1:30:17.9

Carrie Genaway (40, Delmar) 1:30:24.3

Christina Lakieh (28, Albany) 1:30:27.8

Andria Bentley (26, Albany) 1:30:29.0

Linda Balles (44, Schenectady) 1:30:31.6

Leigh Gilson (35, Niskayuna) 1:30:33.0

Natalie Mitchell (18, Albany) 1:30:42.2

Jeff Travers (52, Glenville) 1:30:43.4

John Winch (42, Claverack) 1:30:50.8

Melissa Burns (31, Latham) 1:30:51.8

Phil Delorenzo (35, Albany) 1:30:53.0

Lisa Lavigne (33, Niskayuna) 1:30:53.7

Jennifer Reith (38, Loudonville) 1:30:56.9

Lisa Stoler (39, Loudonville) 1:30:57.2

Jennifer Coughlin (33, Clifton Park) 1:31:10.5

Kathy Tersigni (39, Burnt Hills) 1:31:11.8

Steve Obermayer (48, Ballston Spa) 1:31:11.8

Edward Nicosia (51, Amsterdam) 1:31:13.0

Deborah Kicinski (45, Vermontville) 1:31:16.5

David Harris (43, Clifton Park) 1:31:26.0

Elizabeth Pratico (45, Niskayuna) 1:31:27.9

Moira Driscoll (37, Clifton Park) 1:31:36.0

Luke Smith (26, Broadalbin) 1:31:38.5

Julie Arnold (50, Pownal, Vt.) 1:31:49.6

Annemarie Sampson (48, Scotia) 1:31:55.8

David Parente (47, Loudonville) 1:32:01.2

Denise Connolly (45, Niskayuna) 1:32:09.4

Kevin Wheatley (36, Waterford) 1:32:13.5

Coleen Stevens (51, Scotia) 1:32:15.6

1,001-1,100

Judith Lecomb (58, Albany) 1:32:20.1

Shelley Zansky (57, Albany) 1:32:20.3

Beth Gelber (47, Saratoga Springs) 1:32:21.5

Marcie Stoffer (36, Niskayuna) 1:32:23.2

Eileen Raposa (41, West Sand Lake) 1:32:25.2

George Freeman (78, Cobleskill) 1:32:29.1

Chris Martell (34, Ballston Spa) 1:32:32.4

Mary Felitte (47, Delmar) 1:32:38.6

Anthony Felitte (47, Delmar) 1:32:38.7

Pamela Bewick (39, Valatie) 1:32:39.3

Natalie Kolb (37, Niverville) 1:32:39.6

Nicole Robilotto (39, Albany) 1:32:44.6

Kenneth Polinskie (57, Claverack) 1:32:45.7

Bob Labuz (60, Utica) 1:32:50.3

John Souza (31, Niskayuna) 1:32:51.7

Joy Sarris (53, Clifton Park) 1:32:53.0

Alison Kerr (25, Latham) 1:33:01.6

Shannon Connor (32, Albany) 1:33:07.0

Brian Ferdinand (40, Rensselaer) 1:33:07.2

Susan Tucker (49, Ilion) 1:00:47 1:33:08.7

Lichu Sloan (61, Clifton Park) 1:33:08.9

Melissa Grattan (36, Clifton Park) 1:33:10.3

Sandra Thornton (36, Albany) 1:33:10.6

Lisa Ednie (42, Troy) 1:33:23.2

Richard White (30, Saratoga Springs) 1:33:23.9

Kathy Dillinger (53, Schenectady) 1:33:28.3

Asha Evans (41, Niskayuna) 1:33:31.5

John Hamm (57, Star Lake) 1:33:33.4

John Dohring Jr. (45, Schenectady) 1:33:35.5

Cheryl Howe (29, Delmar) 1:33:38.6

Kristen Jurcsak (35, Glenville) 1:33:46.2

Deborah Harris (38, Niskayuna) 1:33:47.9

Mindy Lucas (59, Whitesboro) 1:33:49.7

Mike Langevin (44, Albany) 1:33:56.6

Laura Carroll (46, Scotia) 1:33:58.6

Michael D’Allaird (50, Albany) 1:34:07.9

Timothy Lantiegne (31, West Sand Lake) 1:34:09.8

Tricia Hunter (27, Troy) 1:34:10.3

Elisa Schneider (43, Troy) 1:34:10.8

Laurie Nagelsmith (48, Duanesburg) 1:34:11.5

Dana Vroman (24, Albany) 1:34:12.8

Lisa Woods (31, Albany) 1:34:14.3

David Durkin (60, Rensselaer) 1:34:22.9

Josephine Tebano (51, Utica) 1:34:32.2

Mary Rubin (45, Fort Ann) 1:34:41.4

Laura Lawton (51, Schenectady) 1:34:41.5

Christopher Spraragen (27, Niskayuna) 1:34:43.2

John Bowman (43, Farmington, Mich.) 1:34:44.4

Charlie Matlock (64, Averill Park) 1:34:46.5

G. Brady (58, Albany) 1:34:46.7

Michael Ramella (35, Sheffield, Mass.) 1:34:56.5

Steve Johnston (58, Niskayuna) 1:35:06.5

Vicki Judd (39, Mohawk) 1:35:06.7

Sara Sperl (34, Mohawk) 1:35:07.0

Brian Shoemaker (37, Scotia) 1:35:08.0

Ken Moehringer (45, Clifton Park) 1:35:10.3

Carol Hazelton (54, Norwich, Conn.) 1:35:17.0

Courtney Lott (35, Schenectady) 1:35:17.2

Julie Seeley (43, Glenville) 1:35:19.0

Dave Mosier (48, Delanson) 1:35:19.8

Kimberly Noyes (31, Albany) 1:35:19.9

Chrissy Gruendle (32, Troy) 1:35:22.4

Audra Hanley (40, Scotia) 1:35:22.7

Kelly Zurakowski (28, Glenville) 1:35:24.8

John Bevilacqua (47, Colonie) 1:35:27.9

John Van Alstyne (47, Albany) 1:35:28.1

Julie Bevilacqua (46, Albany) 1:35:30.1

Samantha Guidon (19, Granford, N.J.) 1:35:31.7

Courtney Steiner (19, Pacific Palisades, Calif.) 1:35:31.9

Alexander Rinaldi (53, Latham) 1:35:37.0

Stewart Forbes (32, Colonie) 1:35:38.1

Laurie McCarroll (48, Castleton) 1:35:39.0

Zoe Oxley (41, Schenectady) 1:35:48.7

William Lissak (56, East Greenbush) 1:35:53.2

Nell Ball (42, Glenmont) 1:35:53.8

Sue Ciarmiello (53, Schenectady) 1:35:54.3

Vicki Roemer (23, Albany) 1:36:01.5

Rachel Tierney (23, Brookline, Mass.) 1:36:01.7

Kris Diemer (38, Schenectady) 1:36:06.0

Jack Berkery (61, Latham) 1:36:06.2

Annemarie Ohearn (48, Saratoga Springs) 1:36:09.6

Phyllis Fox (57, Loudonville) 1:36:13.7

Russell Newkirk (59, Albany) 1:36:19.2

Matthew Leary (52, Rexford) 1:36:37.6

Amanda Carroll (29, Charlestown, Mass.) 1:36:39.2

John Feyrer (59, Schenectady) 1:36:39.3

Martin Cirincione (60, Niskayuna) 1:36:41.1

Judi Bloomingdale (48, Stillwater) 1:36:47.8

Denise Throop (30, Schenectady) 1:36:47.8

Maggie Schmonsky (33, Albany) 1:36:50.9

Matthew Festa (36, Houston, Tex.) 1:36:52.5

John Bevilacqua (19, Albany) 1:36:53.1

Mary Provost (30, Cohoes) 1:36:53.3

Beverly Dimuro (56, East Chatham) 1:36:54.4

Luke Lucas (62, Whitesboro) 1:36:57.0

Shawn Kavanaugh (36, Schenectady) 1:37:06.1

Virginia Mosher (63, Delanson) 1:37:07.7

Jenny O’Connell (43, Niskayuna) 1:37:20.3

Kate Magnetto (26, Troy) 1:37:23.0

Eddie Seastrum (58, Latham) 1:37:25.6

1,101-1,200

Ed Doucette (79, Bennington, Vt.) 1:37:28.3

Carol Lucas (44, Niagara Falls) 1:37:30.2

Stefany Critelli (42, Niagara Falls) 1:37:30.5

Buck McTee (36, Schenectady) 1:37:30.7

Kristen Rooney (44, Glenville) 1:37:35.5

Corey Corbett (23, Albany) 1:37:37.7

Tim Bradley (47, Saratoga Springs) 1:37:42.1

Kimberly Healy (41, Delmar) 1:37:43.1

Steven Casabella (47, Albany) 1:37:44.2

Angelicia Morris (31, Schenectady) 1:37:46.3

Maryjane Lewis (51, Ballston Spa) 1:37:46.7

Ruth Griffin (58, Mattapoisett, Mass.) 1:37:47.3

Suzanne Casabella (46, Leeds) 1:37:50.1

Ralph Feinstein (55, Scotia) 1:37:51.5

Jason Nipper (35, Gloversville) 1:37:52.8

Katie Borrelli (39, Rexford) 1:37:54.9

Laurie Jacques (39, Clifton Park) 1:37:55.3

Ken Ebert (58, Ballston Lake) 1:37:57.3

Jodi Crouse (47, Burnt Hills) 1:38:05.6

Kim Watson (51, Glenmont) 1:38:06.0

Lilly Routledge (40, Queensbury) 1:38:07.2

Susan Millstein (45, Albany) 1:38:07.7

Kristine Weidner (46, Albany) 1:38:07.9

Alissa Caton (41, Delmar) 1:38:08.3

Jennifer Kane (32, Clifton Park) 1:38:08.4

Kate Perkett (41, Ballston Lake) 1:38:11.8

Nicol Cunningham (39, Delmar) 1:38:12.4

Joanne Vroman (47, Glemont) 1:38:25.6

Kathy Peek (50, Schenectady) 1:38:26.1

Patricia Johnson (57, Schenectady) 1:38:30.5

Joanne Vanhorne (36, Corinth) 1:38:33.6

Ling Xu (46, New Hartford) 1:38:43.3

Charles Bishop (73, Rexford) 1:38:45.1

Tracy Watson (40, Johnsburg) 1:38:48.3

Kathy Hutson (52, Clifton Park) 1:38:52.6

Susan Kappler (62, West Winfield) 1:39:01.9

Timothy Keegan (57, Scotia) 1:39:02.1

Darryl Caron (46, Clifton Park) 1:39:09.0

Donna Hermann (43, Burnt Hills) 1:39:09.0

Sakiko Claus (67, Schroon Lake) 1:39:10.8

Karen Stauch (54, East Nassau) 1:39:10.9

Lisa Metzger (49, Niskayuna) 1:39:13.9

Ron Metzger (49, Schenectady) 1:39:13.9

Stephanie Van Ess (30, Saranac Lake) 1:39:15.7

Amy Van Ess (36, Castleton) 1:39:16.1

Kendra Houston (14, East Nassau) 1:39:16.2

Rick Mantey (57, West Hurley) 1:39:18.8

Valerie Ruskin (38, Clifton Park) 1:39:19.5

Chyrisse Conte (46, Oswego) 1:39:26.7

Jennifer Lawrence (50, West Sand Lake) 1:39:32.0

Jackie Lendrum (31, Berne) 1:39:37.9

Erika Schreiner (23, Burnt Hills) 1:39:49.2

Anna Lazarou (28, Scotia) 1:39:49.5

Timothy Shannon (31, Schenectady) 1:39:56.7

Bryan Cherry (39, Niskayuna) 1:40:05.8

Nadine Film (36, Saratoga Springs) 1:40:14.9

Christine Kausch (44, West Charlton) 1:40:20.2

Diane Fisher (39, Slingerlands) 1:40:36.8

Norah Brennan (36, Saratoga Springs) 1:40:47.6

Denis Brennan (64, Niskayuna) 1:40:47.9

Theresa Fasano (49, Richmnond , Mass.) 1:40:49.3

Bernadette Kennedy (51, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:40:49.5

Rebecca Marzotto (47, Richmond, Mass.) 1:40:54.9

Maryann Arnesen (44, Scotia) 1:40:57.5

Joanna King (27, Esperance) 1:40:57.8

Vickie Jarvis (57, Delanson) 1:40:59.3

Richard Harps (62, Washington, D.C.) 1:41:00.4

Joe Kelly (76, Menands) 1:41:10.3

Debra Rappazzo (51, Cohoes) 1:41:30.2

Sean Robbins (59, Wynantskill) 1:41:35.5

Christyne Kucera (52, Troy) 1:41:39.6

Patricia Roeser (55, Schenectady) 1:41:44.0

Debbie Brown (67, Castleton) 1:41:44.4

Selene Southard (51, Malden Bridge) 1:41:54.0

Teresa Newell (48, Albany) 1:42:15.1

Jeanne Mrozinski (28, Guilderland) 1:42:17.2

Deb Hodge (29, Schenectady) 1:42:17.4

Tina Quigley (43, Clifton Park) 1:42:28.0

Kelly Sullivan (30, Schenectady) 1:42:32.2

Karen Korotzer (40, Schenectady) 1:42:35.2

Christine Sancilio (44, Delmar) 1:42:50.0

Joe Kappler (62, West Winfield) 1:42:50.7

Pj Lavigne (37, Niskayuna) 1:42:52.8

April Vanheusen (41, Scotia) 1:42:53.6

Crystal Davis (29, Schenectady) 1:42:57.2

Joseph Luz (56, Schoharie) 1:42:58.5

Chuck Hyson (74, Lincoln, R.I.) 1:43:12.2

Sarah Rhoades (21, Schenectady) 1:43:16.9

Liyah Robison (22, Clifton Park) 1:43:17.2

Alyson Willsie (43, Averill Park) 1:43:54.2

Ed Salvo Jr (64, Scotia) 1:43:54.4

Virginia Kolner (21, Clifton Park) 1:43:57.3

Christine Reynheer (41, Clifton Park) 1:44:01.6

Robert Lazarou (56, Schenectady) 1:44:04.7

Kimberly Carr (23, Albany) 1:44:06.3

Susan Dufour (53, Schenectady) 1:44:09.5

Kirk Schanzenbach (57, Albany) 1:44:27.9

Thomas Hamlin (63, Backney, Pa.) 1:44:40.9

Paul Rooney (45, Glenville) 1:44:44.5

Lisa Schmidt (34, Greenfield Center) 1:44:51.8

1,201-1,268

Kimberlly Pizarro (17, Amsterdam) 1:44:54.2

Thomas Gebhardt (58, Delmar) 1:45:03.3

Traci Boerem (40, Gansevoort) 1:45:04.5

Melissa Sacco (26, Tribes Hill) 1:45:06.7

Patty Paone (46, Scotia) 1:45:14.9

Jennifer Schermerhorn (28, Nassau) 1:45:16.4

Teresa Dalmata (37, Albany) 1:45:21.3

Ken Fay (33, Schenectady) 1:45:37.7

Joe Corrigan (78, Clifton Park) 1:45:54.9

Valerie Camper (47, Rensselaer) 1:46:12.3

Sandi Vanwormer (36, Valatie) 1:46:51.9

James Vanwormer (35, Valatie) 1:46:54.1

Kathryn Osborn (34, Rexford) 1:46:55.0

Edward Kercado (57, Amsterdam) 1:47:10.7

Catherine Vitas (41, Latham) 1:47:26.1

Patricia Gillespie (56, Castleton) 1:47:37.8

Ray Lee (67, Halfmoon) 1:47:51.4

Betty Tung (49, Clifton Park) 1:48:10.1

Sharon Buck (59, Mechanicville) 1:48:13.5

Eiko Bogue (72, Schaghticoke) 1:48:15.0

Deborah Fiora (52, Schenectady) 1:48:25.6

Wendy Cullings (30, Albany) 1:48:36.0

Kimberly Worobey (23, Castleton) 1:48:54.0

Karin Aycox (32, Falls Church, Va.) 1:48:54.6

Keith Muse (35, Schenectady) 1:49:02.7

Kevin Burke (42, Scotia) 1:49:02.8

Jennifer Byrnes (39, Glenmont) 1:49:11.2

Bruce Daly (54, Hartwick) 1:49:28.1

Dayna Maniccia (41, Schenectady) 1:49:36.2

Bry-Ann Delorenzo (32, Albany) 1:49:36.5

Uzma Qureshi (47, Slingerlands) 1:50:15.6

Katherine Stephens (28, Albany) 1:50:38.1

Joanne Lalonde (51, Queensbury) 1:50:58.8

Beth Coco (47, Albany) 1:51:02.9

Frank Coco (55, Albany) 1:51:03.2

Erika Bordwell (34, Malta) 1:51:27.3

Mary Beth Lindsay (54, Schuylerville) 1:51:52.2

Mary Franchini (48, Loudonville) 1:51:58.8

Carrie Towle (36, Glenmont) 1:52:01.5

Deborah Bedard (50, Glens Falls) 1:52:06.3

Jadin Kavanaugh (33, Schenectady) 1:52:07.5

Karyn Rees (45, Slingerlands) 1:52:09.6

Linda Plante (61, Middle Grove) 1:52:11.6

Alessa Ellis (33, Rensselaer) 1:52:26.5

Kelly Sweeney (38, Delmar) 1:52:50.6

Sarah Valois (28, Schenectady) 1:52:59.9

Jordan Williams (22, Schuylerville) 1:53:15.2

Gina Mantello (37, Schenectady) 1:53:26.5

Jennifer Martell (38, Ballston Spa) 1:53:36.3

Richard Westley (39, Schenectady) 1:53:58.9

Richard Clark (53, Greenville) 1:54:43.0

Heather Clement (37, Watertown) 1:55:12.1

Gary Mantello (62, Mason Ohio) 1:55:12.5

Sunny Genett (42, Schenectady) 1:56:11.6

Amanda Lapell (31, Troy) 1:56:12.5

Bill Querbes (57, Niskayuna) 1:59:11.0

Debbie Beach (50, Scotia) 1:59:29.0

Casey Burdin (27, Schenectady) 1:59:54.7

Sherry Amaral (46, Westport, Mass.) 2:00:08.4

Brenda King (36, Scotia) 2:01:39.7

Eleonora Morrell (41, Clifton Park) 2:01:54.4

Jennifer Das (35, New Hartford) 2:07:07.6

Sarah Gettman (17, Troy) 2:08:22.9

Tom Favata (44, Scotia) 2:08:32.1

Michael Caffarella (47, Schenectady) 2:09:08.7

Lisa Caffarella (39, Schenectady) 2:09:09.0

Arleen Reyell (47, Niskayuna) 2:13:47.3

Joy Griffith (59, Glenmont) 2:20:49.8

You have 0 articles 1 articles 2 articles 3 articles 4 articles 5 articles 6 articles 7 articles remaining of Daily Gazette free premium content.

You have reached your monthly premium content limit.

Continue to enjoy Daily Gazette premium content by becoming a subscriber.
Already a subscriber? Log In