Subscriber login

Welcome to our new site. You will need to reset your password if this is your first time logging in. Please click here to reset your password.
Local Sports
What you need to know for 01/20/2017

List of Stockade-athon finishers 1 through 600

List of Stockade-athon finishers 1 through 600

A list of the first 600 finishers in the 35th annual Gazette Stockade-athon 15K road race.

1-100

Andy Allstadt (27, Albany) 47:51.1

Tim Chichester (22, Mount Morris) 47:57.8

Scott Mindel (24, Ballston Lake) 48:12.0

Seth Dubois (22, Altamont) 49:02.9

Mark Andrews (40, Rochester) 49:08.2

Aaron Robertson (32, Rouses Point) 49:23.4

Nicholas Pampena (22, Kings Park) 49:33.6

Kane Seamon (25, Richfield Springs) 50:49.5

Thomas O’Grady (25, Latham) 50:53.6

Alexander Paley (24, Albany) 50:55.5

Daniel Haggerty (26, Albany) 51:22.6

Mike Rutledge (42, Schenevus) 51:53.9

James Sweeney (29, Albany) 52:11.4

Michael Hamilton Jr. (23, Oneonta) 52:18.8

Chris Judd (30, Glenville) 52:19.4

Daniel Jordy (27, Glenville) 52:19.4

Michael Roda (34, Albany) 52:33.2

Brad Lewis (24, Troy) 52:56.0

Kevin Treadway (22, Albany) 53:13.5

Dave Vona (28, Valatie) 53:18.7

Ben Greenberg (41, Voorheesville) 53:24.3

Todd Shatynski (34, Altamont) 53:50.5

Jeff Niedeck (46, Canaan, Conn.) 53:50.7

Mike Wynn (43, Queensbury) 53:51.2

Michael Nickerson (21, Salem, Mass.) 53:52.9

Josh Merlis (28, Albany) 53:58.2

Amanda Lopiccolo (28, Oneonta) 53:58.6

Joseph Hayter (30, Schenectady) 53:58.8

John Noonan (51, Ballston Spa) 54:06.7

Allan Serrano (42, High Falls) 54:18.7

William Venner (51, Granville) 54:19.5

Emily Lasala (25, Jamesville) 54:25.0

Ahmed Elasser (47, Latham) 54:44.5

Jodie Schoppmann (26, Levittown) 54:59.6

David Harwood (24, Schenectady) 55:02.8

Jeffrey Brison (46, Kingston, Ontario) 55:14.5

Jim Zoldy (48, Watertown) 55:37.6

Nicolas Santos (20, Albany) 56:05.6

Lori Kingsley (44, Wysox, Pa.) 56:09.4

Shawn Spriggs (31, Potsdam) 56:23.4

Elliott Vogel (22, Glenmont) 56:24.9

David Chan (21, Poughkeepsie) 56:37.4

Richard Cummings (43, Schenectady) 57:06.4

Emily Bryans (43, Schenectady) 57:15.5

Chris Lacoss (16, Scotia) 57:29.2

Thomas Kracker (46, Delmar) 57:41.7

Eileen Combs (32, Schenectady) 57:46.4

Connor Grant-Knight (17, Malta) 58:04.2

Michael Sgambelluri (43, Greenwich) 58:08.7

Gordon MacFarland (62, Arlington, Ma.) 58:11.5

Patrick Lynskey (38, Troy) 58:13.2

Evan Quinones (15, Saratoga Springs) 58:20.5

Matt Mallet (35, Ballston Spa) 58:36.4

Kevin Creagan (45, Albany) 58:37.2

Dale Owen (31, Middleburgh) 58:43.4

Michael Camarota (28, Latham) 58:43.4

Paul Cox (17, Troy) 58:44.0

Bob Radliff (46, Stillwater) 58:45.3

Norris Pearson (44, Troy) 58:50.7

Lee Pollock (58, Queensbury) 59:00.0

Jeremy Neill (39, Pownal, Vt.) 59:04.7

Tim Haley (61, Tivoli) 59:07.4

Ed Menis (46, Schenectady) 59:08.7

Russ Hoyer (50, Voorheesville) 59:10.5

Carly Wynn (17, Queensbury) 59:14.1

Matthew McQueeney (39, Niskayuna) 59:15.2

Roxanne Wegman (23, West Point) 59:29.9

Joseph Comer-Levae (17, Schenectady) 59:33.3

Craig Dubois (47, Sprakers) 59:34.2

Thomas Olchaf (17, Philmont) 59:34.4

Anne Benson (45, Clifton Park) 59:35.7

Jon Rocco (43, Colonie) 59:37.1

Zach Russo (27, Guilderland) 59:41.3

David Tromp (35, Glenmont) 59:43.2

Matthew Vanslyke (28, Johnstown) 59:45.3

Thomas Hartnett Jr. (22, Latham) 59:50.1

Adam Rice (30, Albany) 1:00:02.3

Tom Fraser (37, Valatie) 1:00:12.7

Kari Gathen (42, Albany) 1:00:18.7

Cody Corcoran (18, Albany) 1:00:29.6

T.J. O’Connor (35, Slingerlands) 1:00:33.5

Sean Madden (36, Albany) 1:00:37.8

William Saleh (33, Albany) 1:00:48.9

Jason Pare (38, Oriskany) 1:00:50.1

Brianna Freestone (17, Ballston Spa) 1:00:51.7

Daniel Damasca (48, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:00:52.6

Kevin Lanahan (43, Clifton Park) 1:00:59.7

Shelly Binsfield (31, Clifton Park) 1:00:59.8

Jessica Chichester (24, Albany) 1:01:00.0

Joseph Demarco (20, Merrick) 1:01:04.1

Julie Gold (36, Malta) 1:01:08.4

Dennis Vanvlack (38, Duanesburg) 1:01:17.9

Michael Hoffman (28, Watertown) 1:01:20.6

Sabrina Krouse (31, Duanesburg) 1:01:21.1

Aidan Tooker (12, Greenfield Center) 1:01:31.0

Patrick Amyot (38, Saratoga Springs) 1:01:37.1

Todd Smith (36, Voorheesville) 1:01:37.9

William Henke (36, Hudson Falls) 1:01:41.7

Michael Rogers (20, Troy) 1:01:44.2

Richard Hamlin (37, Slingerlands) 1:01:46.2

101-200

Allen Lerner (29, Clifton Park) 1:02:01.2

Sarah Morin (14, Porter Corners) 1:02:01.8

Robert Wither (49, Niskayuna) 1:02:03.5

Michael Robertson (38, Mechanicville) 1:02:04.6

Ld Davidson (54, Amsterdam) 1:02:10.1

John Barry (48, Lenox, Mass.) 1:02:15.0

David Newman (30, Albany) 1:02:16.3

Bruce Palmer (52, Rome) 1:02:19.0

George Shurter (56, Middletown) 1:02:23.8

Tony Maddaloni (58, Slingerlands) 1:02:27.9

Joseph Rosati (16, Gansevoort) 1:02:40.4

Karen Bertasso (26, Scotia) 1:02:42.7

John Couch (52, Malta) 1:02:43.4

Andrew Gravelle (26, Clifton Park) 1:02:48.8

Allan Bates (62, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:02:58.1

Starlett Cook (46, Queensbury) 1:02:58.2

George Burke (44, Troy) 1:03:06.0

Peter Gerardi (59, Scotia) 1:03:12.9

Gretchen Oliver (36, Guilderland) 1:03:14.3

Michael McHale (45, Alplaus) 1:03:25.6

Bill Borla (70, Torrington, Conn.) 1:03:25.9

Blaine Freadman (46, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:03:26.4

Robert Cooper (40, Saratoga Springs) 1:03:27.1

Richard Clark (56, Feeding Hills, Mass.) 1:03:27.5

Kenneth Klapp (60, Schenectady) 1:03:38.5

Rick Decarr (26, Menands) 1:03:44.8

Mike Soeller (49, Clifton Park) 1:03:46.6

Steven Conant (52, Glenmont) 1:03:46.8

Timothy White (23, Schenectady) 1:03:51.1

Sean Rumney (27, Delanson) 1:03:52.9

Martin Gordinier (40, Delmar) 1:03:55.2

Kathryn Martin (59, Northport) 1:04:02.6

Terri Artese (44, Scotia) 1:04:02.7

Wayne Richardson (46, Altamont) 1:04:06.9

Mark Clemons (39, Delanson) 1:04:13.3

Nancy Nicholson (48, Queensbury) 1:04:15.5

Joseph Genter (36, Schenectady) 1:04:16.9

Mary Buck (47, Altamont) 1:04:17.3

Rick Lesiak (51, Galway) 1:04:19.7

Philip Gengel (52, Queensbury) 1:04:21.7

Tom Messer (54, New Haven, Conn.) 1:04:22.6

Brian Carucci (31, Malta) 1:04:22.8

Charles Phillips (53, Ballston Spa) 1:04:23.5

Arthur Pearson (48, Richmondville) 1:04:25.3

Mackenzi Hillard (28, Charlottsville, Va.) 1:04:26.3

Karen Provencher (55, Glens Falls) 1:04:28.1

Steve Schindler (51, Hurley) 1:04:28.2

Jason Deluca (37, Ghent) 1:04:40.6

Martin Callahan (43, St Johnsville) 1:04:41.9

Bill Herkenham (52, Charlton) 1:04:46.4

Joseph Sullivan (48, Green Island) 1:04:50.3

Grace Hungerford (15, Saratoga Spr.) 1:04:50.7

Justine Mosher (25, Queensbury) 1:04:50.8

Katie Treichel (17, Saratoga Springs) 1:04:50.8

Meredith Hungerford (15, Saratoga Spr.) 1:04:50.9

Daniel Cusack (37, Fultonville) 1:04:54.2

Robert Colborn (56, Niskayuna) 1:04:58.4

Terry Scribner (40, Gloversville) 1:05:00.3

Trevor Wood (36, Clifton Park) 1:05:00.5

Crystal Cammarano-Perno (29, Clift. Pk.) 1:05:02.9

Tina Greene (37, Scotia) 1:05:03.6

Michael Vadney (39, Richmond, R.I.) 1:05:06.8

Samuel Mercado Jr. (47, Wilton) 1:05:09.8

Shawn Emery (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:05:13.6

David Marro (46, Troy) 1:05:19.0

Andrew Wahila (26, Menands) 1:05:20.3

Timothy O’Connell (37, New Hartford) 1:05:20.9

Stephen Jones (56, Averill Park) 1:05:29.2

John Larkin (50, Niskayuna) 1:05:37.2

Glenn Berninger (47, Ghent) 1:05:37.8

Mark Madigan (46, Scotia) 1:05:45.4

Paul Cwiakala (37, Johnstown) 1:05:52.7

Randall Cannell (38, Broadalbin) 1:05:56.4

Jeff Loukmas (39, Clifton Park) 1:05:57.3

Andrew Barrett (47, Clifton Park) 1:06:07.7

Dale Miller (41, Schenectady) 1:06:08.4

Justin Bishop (29, Colonie) 1:06:15.9

Rob Paley (46, Schenectady) 1:06:19.2

Matthew Phoenix (24, Clifton Park) 1:06:19.3

Melissa Brinkman (32, Cohoes) 1:06:21.5

Jonathan Golden (37, Clifton Park) 1:06:22.8

Scott Schaffer (43, Schenectady) 1:06:26.7

Amy Drucker (37, Albany) 1:06:26.8

Tom McGuire (59, Slingerlands) 1:06:27.9

Seth Dunn (39, Saratoga Springs) 1:06:28.0

Alycia Gailey (26, Ithaca) 1:06:29.8

Christopher Kunkel (53, Oradell, N.J.) 1:06:30.9

Karen Dolge (40, Valatie) 1:06:33.9

Thomas Austin (42, Malta) 1:06:34.5

Keith Cook (55, Albany) 1:06:36.3

William Mulligan (51, Duanesburg) 1:06:39.2

Jared Eicher (31, Scotia) 1:06:40.7

James Grandy (50, Ballston Spa) 1:06:42.0

Whitlock Ed (79, Milton, Ontario) 1:06:45.7

Andrew Eyer (38, Gansevoort) 1:06:47.2

Gil Chorbajian (41, Schenectady) 1:06:51.5

Bob Frank (43, Niskayuna) 1:06:53.0

Russell Lydon (42, Clifton Park) 1:06:56.3

Gary Burak (52, New Hartford) 1:06:56.6

Bart Trudeau (47, Latham) 1:06:58.6

201-300

Christopher Donovan (19, Bedford, Ma.) 1:07:02.4

Brian Teague (51, Glens Falls) 1:07:05.1

Jack Spanner (58, Charlotte, N.C.) 1:07:05.3

Jim Miller (59, Clay) 1:07:06.2

Maria Alvarez (24, Albany) 1:07:07.3

Michael Seeley (50, Glenville) 1:07:07.9

Ronda Davis (43, Potsdam) 1:07:08.7

Dennis Fillmore (58, Ballston Spa) 1:07:13.4

Alar Elken (32, Loudonville) 1:07:19.2

Nicholas Parrotte (29, Mechanicville) 1:07:20.9

Mark Giemza (27, Niskayuna) 1:07:21.6

Kevin Seaman (25, Niskayuna) 1:07:21.9

Brandon Madigan (23, Scotia) 1:07:23.1

Stan Dickson (57, Little Falls) 1:07:28.9

Todd Schafer (32, Albany) 1:07:30.7

Gerard Colling (29, Rensselaer) 1:07:33.2

Juergen Reher (60, Wynantskill) 1:07:36.9

Douglas Burns (53, Niskayuna) 1:07:41.7

Jennifer Ward (39, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:07:41.7

Megan Leitzinger (43, Albany) 1:07:43.5

Kristen Cronin (32, Rennselaer) 1:07:43.8

Kimberly Miseno-Bowles (40, Amster.) 1:07:44.1

Erin Ludwig (33, Herkimer) 1:07:44.2

Joseph Spencer (24, Hagaman) 1:07:45.8

Brian Dillenbeck (40, Alplaus) 1:07:47.9

Joseph Landy (36, Burnt Hills) 1:07:50.5

Lenny Collins (61, Valatie) 1:07:53.1

Joseph Langlois (47, Ilion) 1:07:53.6

Caitlin St.Geroge (47, Albany) 1:07:53.8

Jason Chlopecki (35, Glenville) 1:07:54.7

Clifford Mango (51, Charlton) 1:08:00.0

Christine Varley (46, Albany) 1:08:02.6

Craig Kwasney (31, Cohoes) 1:08:05.4

Shiobbean Archey (43, Pittsfield, Ma.) 1:08:06.2

David Durfee (49, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:08:06.7

Nicholas Mullally (25, Albany) 1:08:07.2

Lennie Davis (50, Potsdam) 1:08:10.8

Neil Sergott (39, Clifton Park) 1:08:14.9

Bill Bennett (31, Schenectady) 1:08:15.9

Mike Brinkman (56, Troy) 1:08:24.5

Scott Grabicki (38, Niskayuna) 1:08:26.4

Peter Maloy (50, Loudonville) 1:08:27.0

Akif Zaman (31, Clifton, N.J.) 1:08:28.0

Chip Button (58, Saratoga Springs) 1:08:28.5

Ernie Paquin (64, Gansevoort) 1:08:28.6

Paul Turner (61, Delmar) 1:08:31.0

Steven Hicks (35, Clifton Park) 1:08:34.9

Anka Parzych (16, Niskayuna) 1:08:35.2

John Silk (60, Stamford) 1:08:36.8

James Siepiola (56, Clinton) 1:08:37.1

Andrew Neidhardt (20, Accord) 1:08:39.2

David Osorno (24, Rensselaer) 1:08:41.9

Joseph Crowe (27, Albany) 1:08:43.3

Bob Ellison (62, Slingerlands) 1:08:44.5

Mark Stephenson (46, Esperance) 1:08:47.5

Mark Sager (60, Katskill Bay) 1:08:49.2

John Splendido (40, Niskayuna) 1:08:53.4

Maria Schoellkopf (31, Bennington, Vt.) 1:08:55.4

Mark Regan (54, Queensbury) 1:08:55.9

Sunya Jones (38, Manchester, Vt.) 1:08:56.3

Martha Degrazia (59, Slingerlands) 1:08:56.9

Matt Canavan (46, Schenectady) 1:09:02.5

Brian Connors (52, Niskayuna) 1:09:03.1

Jason Peters (36, Schenectady) 1:09:03.2

Eric Zenner (34, Ballston Lake) 1:09:04.2

Robert Bowser (57, Warwick, R.I.) 1:09:04.5

Stephanie Landy (50, Ballston Spa) 1:09:05.7

Bridget Reilly (21, East Setauket) 1:09:06.4

David Micka (54, Belchertown, Mass.) 1:09:12.4

Tara Peck (16, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:12.7

Stephen Large (53, Niskayuna) 1:09:13.1

Tim Large (26, Niskayuna) 1:09:13.2

Jaxon Smith (13, Ballston Spa) 1:09:14.0

Jeremiah Madden (31, Albany) 1:09:14.7

Rick Morse (60, Malta) 1:09:16.0

Veronica Armbruster (45, Selkirk) 1:09:16.7

Kevin Shaughnessy (38, Waterford) 1:09:24.1

Christopher Connor (31, Altamont) 1:09:26.3

Chelsey Brooks (28, Rhinebeck) 1:09:27.5

Jessica Hageman (35, Guilderland) 1:09:28.5

Daniel Fariello (34, Saratoga Springs) 1:09:31.6

Craig Fenoff (41, Ballston Spa) 1:09:32.3

Shannon Pinkowski (35, Albany) 1:09:34.4

Raymond Framarin (55, Valatie) 1:09:36.5

Kevin Whitehead (44, Clifton Park) 1:09:37.7

Graham Twibell (22, Worcester, Mass.) 1:09:38.4

John Stockwell (63, Watervliet) 1:09:41.7

Jeffrey Rings (49, Delmar) 1:09:46.1

Thomas Schrempf (44, Delmar) 1:09:47.7

James Edmunds (45, Little Falls) 1:09:48.1

Travis Moore (38, Clifton Park) 1:09:49.1

Janice Phoenix (49, Schenectady) 1:09:49.8

R. Jeffrey Cole (55, Voorheesville) 1:09:50.2

Stephen Cupp (36, Glenville`) 1:09:52.3

Herb Terns (41, Schenectady) 1:09:53.3

Tom Pierson (48, Latham) 1:10:02.2

Jonathan Muckell (26, Glenville) 1:10:03.1

Jason McCreary (31, Saratoga Springs) 1:10:11.9

Aaron Couture (40, Schenectady) 1:10:12.0

Michael Healy (25, Scotia) 1:10:12.2

301-400

Patrick Doody (38, Troy) 1:10:13.7

Thomas Wilder (32, Albany) 1:10:14.0

Alex Etringer (30, Niskayuna) 1:10:16.7

Theodore Todorov (55, Clifton Park) 1:10:18.7

Bobby Gallant (17, Scotia) 1:10:20.9

Alex Gilgore (17, Scotia) 1:10:21.0

Katie Zeppetelli (17, Scotia) 1:10:21.1

Karli Taylor (33, Schenectady) 1:10:23.0

Greg Rashford (32, Niskayuna) 1:10:27.8

Gary Guilfoyle (46, Ballston Spa) 1:10:30.0

John Cunanan (38, Ballston Lake) 1:10:30.2

Erin Corcoran (36, Schenectady) 1:10:31.6

Tom White (53, Scotia) 1:10:35.6

Judy Phelps (59, Malta) 1:10:37.7

Jim Leggett (41, Mechanicville) 1:10:39.7

Laurie Hoyt (44, Schenectady) 1:10:40.0

Derrick Raeder (32, Niskayuna) 1:10:43.8

James Schuhl (43, Charlton) 1:10:44.2

Michael McClure (29, Albany) 1:10:48.4

Craig Nelson (35, Scotia) 1:10:48.4

Joe Hollner (20, Colonie) 1:10:49.0

John Sestito (47, Johnsonville) 1:10:49.0

Erin Rightmyer (26, Delmar) 1:10:49.1

Morgan Ferguson (16, Greenfield Ctr.) 1:11:00.7

Molly Pezzulo (17, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:00.9

Matt Lesniak (42, Albany) 1:11:02.3

Todd Howell (32, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:11:08.5

William Koons (36, Rotterdam) 1:11:09.3

James Kilduff (48, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:11.5

David Carach (41, Niskayuna) 1:11:13.2

Howard Warkow (19, Bethpage) 1:11:14.0

Richard Chipman (50, Castleton) 1:11:14.9

Jane Mastaitis (52, Saratoga Springs) 1:11:18.3

Ross Montfort (26, Fort Drum) 1:11:23.4

Bill Grimaldi (45, Selkirk) 1:11:28.5

Daniel Esper (50, Slingerlands) 1:11:29.5

T.J. Karl (34, Albany) 1:11:30.3

Mark Usow (42, Lenox, Mass.) 1:11:31.4

Rob Paley II (14, Schenectady) 1:11:40.9

William Drapeau (43, Niskayuna) 1:11:41.2

Douglas Secor (30, Scotia) 1:11:41.6

Mark Dolan (46, Albany) 1:11:41.6

Mark Devenpeck (50, Albany) 1:11:43.1

John Mounteer (56, Altamont) 1:11:44.5

Brett Sarnowski (14, Scotia) 1:11:45.1

Adam Bell (44, Nassau) 1:11:48.6

Nicholas Painter (14, Scotia) 1:11:49.4

Patrick Rizzo (23, Rensselaer) 1:11:49.8

James Brooks (21, Clarksburg, Mass.) 1:11:50.1

Katie Vitello (27, Albany) 1:11:51.8

John McGuinness (42, Glenville) 1:11:54.8

Sunil Kumta (47, Schenectady) 1:11:55.6

Steve Reddy (45, Stuyvesant Falls) 1:11:56.9

Richard Bennett (58, Clifton Park) 1:12:01.8

Melissa McCreary (29, Saratoga Spr.) 1:12:03.5

Ralph Battle (49, Schenectady) 1:12:05.9

Jeff Mannion (41, Malta) 1:12:08.3

Joel McFadden (46, Charlton) 1:12:08.8

Michael Vinci (47, Albany) 1:12:09.2

Aaron Mahone (23, Clifton Park) 1:12:11.6

Jon Meredith (43, Kinderhook) 1:12:13.3

Christina Jordy (28, Glenville) 1:12:14.6

Brian Dollard (46, Voorheesville) 1:12:14.9

William McGivney (48, Diamond Point) 1:12:15.8

Dennis Pollicino (12, Glenville) 1:12:17.0

Tim Russell (21, Saratoga Springs) 1:12:17.1

Ryan Ross (32, Glenville) 1:12:17.8

Allison Sutton (33, Albany) 1:12:19.8

Benjamin Looby (33, Scotia) 1:12:20.5

Douglas Lentivech (53, Cropseyville) 1:12:20.7

Geoffrey Bowman (29, Schenectady) 1:12:22.2

Jim McMorris (41, Clifton Park) 1:12:26.2

Gregory Coons (44, Albany) 1:12:28.3

Tracy Lawrence (47, Germantown) 1:12:29.3

Nina Zegger (46, Wash., D.C.) 1:12:32.6

Lauren Barnard (26, Colonie) 1:12:32.8

Jon Skelly (45, Burnt Hills) 1:12:33.2

Christina Hunsberger (30, Clifton Park) 1:12:37.0

Heather Irvis (33, Ravena) 1:12:39.9

Raymond Senecal (47, Niskayuna) 1:12:41.5

Pat Sommo (43, Guilderland) 1:12:42.0

Amy Tretter (28, Clifton Park) 1:12:42.9

Bryan Clower (31, Ballston Lake) 1:12:43.6

Frank Paone (53, Brunswick) 1:12:45.9

Patrick Ryan (37, West Sand Lake) 1:12:46.9

Dale Broomhead (54, Latham) 1:12:48.0

Teresa Warner Maiuri (45, Ghent) 1:12:48.7

Daniel Skelton (38, Albany) 1:12:49.6

Todd Digrigoli (44, Niverville) 1:12:52.6

Patty Moore (44, Queensbury) 1:12:54.8

Renee Lane (37, Watervliet) 1:12:55.4

Dan Bernstein (57, Loudonville) 1:12:58.7

Melissa Maguire (37, Loudonville) 1:12:59.8

Howard Bancroft (33, Latham) 1:13:00.6

Brian Cruey (33, Brooklyn) 1:13:03.3

Kevin Snyder (40, Salt Point) 1:13:05.0

Hilary Cloos (37, Hudson) 1:13:06.1

Marc Reynolds (27, Salisbury, Conn.) 1:13:06.3

Lizette Arroyo (46, Schenectady) 1:13:16.1

John McManus (38, Valatie) 1:13:16.7

401-500

Curt Woodcock (57, Johnstown) 1:13:20.2

Courtney Labarge (31, Cobleskill) 1:13:22.4

Stacia Smith (40, Niskayuna) 1:13:23.0

James Vielkind (51, Little Falls) 1:13:25.0

Alex Chlopecki II (39, Glenville) 1:13:31.4

Matthew Side (36, Albany) 1:13:32.1

Michael MacAdam (47, Schenectady) 1:13:38.4

Joe Pasquariello (61, Glenville) 1:13:39.8

William Munn (34, Mechanicville) 1:13:42.3

Kevin Salinas (33, Troy) 1:13:47.8

Stephen Wendel (32, Waterford) 1:13:49.3

James Russo (54, Schenectady) 1:13:49.4

Matt Incitti (26, Albany) 1:13:51.5

Amanda Rusilas (22, Charlton) 1:13:52.7

Cailley Wayman (22, Rochester) 1:13:52.7

Peter Moran (53, Waterford) 1:13:53.5

Gina Callahan (35, Albany) 1:13:54.1

Matthew Wendel (32, Mechanicville) 1:13:55.7

Richard Youmans (30, Saratoga Spr.) 1:13:57.0

John Connolly (46, Rexford) 1:13:58.2

Timothy Sweet (31, Averill Park) 1:13:59.8

Maureen Fitzgerald (53, Clifton Park) 1:14:00.6

Ted Lenio (60, Rome) 1:14:01.4

Jessica Mitchell (32, Albany) 1:14:04.0

Nicole Horvath (21, Poultney, Vt.) 1:14:04.6

Michael Libertucci (31, Schenectady) 1:14:05.6

Chris Venditti (38, Scotia) 1:14:06.2

Timothy Fisher (58, Ballston Spa) 1:14:10.0

Don Byerly (44, Schenectady) 1:14:14.5

Whitney Rose (19, Poultney, Vt.) 1:14:16.6

Christopher Diemer (39, Reading, Ma.) 1:14:17.5

Steve Black (50, Delanson) 1:14:19.5

Mike Becker (46, Albany) 1:14:20.5

Alexandra Oakley (40, Loudonville) 1:14:21.6

Anne Parente (46, Slingerland) 1:14:22.2

Jim Lofthouse (55, Ballston Spa) 1:14:28.2

Mark Howe (49, East Greenbush) 1:14:34.8

Andrea Leahy (48, Ballston Lake) 1:14:34.9

Raymond Lewis (55, Ballston Lake) 1:14:35.3

Michael Frey (41, Albany) 1:14:36.4

Patrick Smith (16, Burnt Hills) 1:14:38.4

Brendan Stalker (15, Burnt Hills) 1:14:38.4

David Kimble (47, Wynantskill) 1:14:38.8

Joseph Falco (32, Syracuse) 1:14:41.7

Daniel Owens (54, Ballston Spa) 1:14:41.9

Deanna Hitchcock (44, Scotia) 1:14:44.9

John Pelton (71, West Rupert, Vt.) 1:14:45.9

Scott Steinhardt (40, Schenectady) 1:14:46.9

Bruce Amm (40, Clifton Park) 1:14:48.0

Anna Pickett (16, Schenectady) 1:14:48.7

Sara Buckley (16, Slingerlands) 1:14:48.7

Timothy Kirch (45, Glenville) 1:14:50.8

Richard Tanchyk (58, Saratoga Spr.) 1:14:52.2

Colleen Murray (36, Loudonville) 1:14:52.8

Chris Duwe (47, Albany) 1:14:54.7

Victoria Huber (43, Tivoli) 1:14:55.8

Jessy Montrose (24, Albany) 1:14:59.3

Pamela Mandsager (34, Schenectady) 1:14:59.7

Thomas Sisson (49, Clifton Park) 1:15:00.2

Bettina Lindsey (49, Utica) 1:15:00.2

Lauren Herbs (48, Rexford) 1:15:01.7

Jeff Clark (52, Glenmont) 1:15:02.5

Edna Harrison (39, Modena) 1:15:03.6

Alex Thorburn (46, Niskayuna) 1:15:05.5

Tom McDermott (50, Albany) 1:15:06.2

Brian Hauser (38, Schenectady) 1:15:07.1

Melanie Vedder (33, Middleburgh) 1:15:07.6

Thomas Brown (51, Altona) 1:15:09.3

Edward Aluck (37, Clifton Park) 1:15:12.3

Kimberly Pommer (26, Niskayuna) 1:15:12.4

Paul Hoff (30, Valatie) 1:15:13.6

Christina Xydias (29, Schenectady) 1:15:14.4

Ron Montesi (43, Schenectady) 1:15:14.8

Ambrose Schaffer (28, Canajoharie) 1:15:15.9

Brian Shea (51, Niskayuna) 1:15:18.1

Daniel Krug (31, Albany) 1:15:18.4

Eric Van Skiver (27, Albany) 1:15:18.9

Kelcey Heenan (22, Selkirk) 1:15:19.8

Amber Summers (18, Albany) 1:15:20.6

Sheila Couch (39, Castleton) 1:15:20.9

Joshua Korn (14, Niskayuna) 1:15:24.2

Vincent Wenger (46, Schenectady) 1:15:28.3

Michael Keel (43, West Coxsackie) 1:15:29.8

Brendan Wilson (36, Scranton, Pa.) 1:15:30.8

Darius Kirstein (44, Schenectady) 1:15:32.5

Elin Mattfield (39, Voorheesville) 1:15:33.4

Donna Horton (50, Cambridge) 1:15:35.6

Jamie Obst (30, Clifton Park) 1:15:37.2

Robyn Salvin (36, Alplaus) 1:15:38.0

Justin Pendergrast (37, Rexford) 1:15:38.0

Rose Angerosa (44, Glenville) 1:15:39.2

Darrell Everts (41, Hudson Falls) 1:15:40.3

Bennjamin Griffin (24, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:15:42.8

Thomas Ostrander (46, Saratoga Spr.) 1:15:43.6

Mary Dutcher (23, Niskayuna) 1:15:44.2

Tessa Schraven (23, Saratoga Springs) 1:15:45.0

Kaitlin O’Keefe (26, Schenectady) 1:15:45.0

Charles Gary (24, Syosset) 1:15:49.5

Andrea Peterson (51, Saratoga Spr.) 1:15:50.2

David Brown (52, Niskayuna) 1:15:51.0

501-600

Michael Parzych (44, Niskayuna) 1:15:54.1

Theresa Smolen (40, Schenectady) 1:15:55.3

Diane Litynski (48, Saranac Lake) 1:15:56.9

Bill Neville (47, Ballston Lake) 1:15:58.7

Jeff Baez (29, Albany) 1:15:58.9

Michael Washco (31, Albany) 1:15:59.6

Hilary Ferrone (44, Spencertown) 1:16:01.3

Ted Dominy (40, Parishville) 1:16:01.5

Sara Cirba (27, East Greenbush) 1:16:01.8

Joanne Willcox (47, Utica) 1:16:01.9

Laura Zima (30, Schenectady) 1:16:04.9

Gary Paschal (43, Ballston Spa) 1:16:06.3

Kevin White (37, Wappingers Falls) 1:16:06.7

Scott Collins (59, Barneveld) 1:16:06.9

Daniel O’Connor (48, Glenville) 1:16:07.7

Jim Schertzer (34, Ballston Lake) 1:16:08.8

Carol Gascoyne (42, Niskayuna) 1:16:10.4

Sean McCarthy (36, Coxsackie) 1:16:15.0

Sarah Dzikowicz (40, Amsterdam) 1:16:17.9

Matthew Bell (47, Wynantskill) 1:16:18.6

Kevin Prickett (37, Wilmington) 1:16:19.2

Blair Raymond (41, Niskayuna) 1:16:22.5

Mark Jensen (25, Schenectady) 1:16:23.9

Joanne Salerno (46, Cobleskill) 1:16:25.0

Lisa Plue (33, Saratoga Springs) 1:16:25.1

Ann McAvoy (43, East Schodack) 1:16:25.5

Daniel Coffey (48, Delmar) 1:16:30.1

Ryan Lambert (38, Niskayuna) 1:16:30.6

Michael Verdichizzi (42, Glenmont) 1:16:30.9

David Cann (38, Queensbury) 1:16:34.1

Christopher Edwards (46, Delmar) 1:16:34.8

Richard Kicinski (49, Vermontville) 1:16:37.2

Russell Smith (61, Cobleskill) 1:16:37.5

Brendon Davis (22, Schenectady) 1:16:37.6

Michael Silvagnoli (30, Malta) 1:16:38.2

P.J. Lavigne (38, Niskayuna) 1:16:38.2

Brian Demarest (43, Schenectady) 1:16:38.6

Glenn Herbert (52, Kinderhook) 1:16:42.3

Joy Stallmer (33, Waterford) 1:16:43.9

Adam Stallmer (35, Waterford) 1:16:45.0

Kim Didrich (30, Rensselaer) 1:16:46.5

Alison Lynch (38, Albany) 1:16:47.4

Greg Rickes (60, Latham) 1:16:50.8

Nick Laplaca (41, Whitehall) 1:16:54.2

Kirk Lewis (53, Scotia) 1:16:55.0

Salvatore Fazzone (22, Schenectady) 1:16:55.5

Meleah Wright (28, Corinth) 1:16:58.4

Drew Shave (34, Clifton Park) 1:16:59.1

Nicole Stagnitti (35, Petersburgh) 1:17:00.0

Erika Anderson (36, Malta) 1:17:03.2

Jill Koziol (37, Buskirk) 1:17:06.2

Wade Stockman (75, Rennselaer) 1:17:07.5

John Russell (56, Ballston Lake) 1:17:07.8

Erin O’Grady-Parent (45, Waterford) 1:17:09.2

Adolfo Arana (44, Clifton Park) 1:17:09.5

Frank Klose (67, Castleton) 1:17:10.9

John Flynn (46, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:17:19.8

Kerry Giumarra (33, Queensbury) 1:17:21.9

Christopher Parker (47, Albany) 1:17:25.2

Cathy Dewitt (44, Cobleskill) 1:17:30.2

Suzanne Johnson (33, Glenville) 1:17:31.7

George Habeeb (38, Mechanicville) 1:17:31.7

David Olsen (58, Niskayuna) 1:17:32.2

Stephanie Crandall (44, Schenectady) 1:17:33.0

Stacey Kelley (34, Albany) 1:17:33.3

Brian Barr (43, Schenectady) 1:17:33.5

Jim Moragne (59, Ilion) 1:17:39.2

Megan Vandenburgh (41, Ballston Lake) 1:17:41.3

Taryn Cooper (21, Gloversville) 1:17:42.9

Rick Hilton (44, Coventry, R.I.) 1:17:44.0

Carl Korn (49, Niskayuna) 1:17:45.4

Matthew Starr (32, Wilton) 1:17:48.4

Gerald Wise (47, Clifton Park) 1:17:50.2

Nicolette Pohl (48, Altamont) 1:17:50.7

Phil Giltner (47, Kinderhook) 1:17:51.9

Michael Casciaro (30, Star Lake) 1:17:52.1

Kelly Virkler (26, Albany) 1:17:52.6

Jennifer Hebner (36, Delmar) 1:17:53.1

Peter Willis (31, Scotia) 1:17:55.6

Anil Duggal (44, Niskayuna) 1:17:58.4

Charles Terry (58, Albany) 1:17:58.6

Marcie Alexander (39, Ballston Lake) 1:18:00.7

John Orsini (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:00.8

Lynn Fredericks (44, Amsterdam) 1:18:01.4

Stacey Meissner (30, East Nassau) 1:18:03.4

Kevin Stearns (14, Schenectady) 1:18:04.1

John Brunner (44, Albany) 1:18:06.6

Daniel Schlesinger (29, Albany) 1:18:07.2

Hope Plavin (52, Malta) 1:18:07.7

David Ruderman (48, Watervliet) 1:18:07.8

Shawn Kavanaugh (37, Schenectady) 1:18:08.2

Joan Celentano (57, Schenectady) 1:18:14.5

Matt Burton (21, Glenville) 1:18:17.2

Stu Burton (55, Glenville) 1:18:17.4

Seita Allen (29, Albany) 1:18:19.3

Dan Dickinson (31, Schenectady) 1:18:21.1

Peter Chynoweth (46, Latham) 1:18:21.5

Lynn Hansen (36, Wynantskill) 1:18:22.4

Meredith Fitzgerald (29, Albany) 1:18:24.1

Charles Babcock (55, Saratoga Springs) 1:18:26.0

View Comments
Hide Comments
You have 0 articles 1 articles 2 articles 3 articles 4 articles 5 articles 6 articles 7 articles remaining of Daily Gazette free premium content.

You have reached your monthly premium content limit.

Continue to enjoy Daily Gazette premium content by becoming a subscriber.
Already a subscriber? Log In