Subscriber login

Welcome to our new site. You will need to reset your password if this is your first time logging in. Please click here to reset your password.
Local Sports
What you need to know for 01/17/2017

List of Stockade-athon finishers 601 through 1,387

List of Stockade-athon finishers 601 through 1,387

A list of finishers 601 through 1,387 in Sunday's 35th annual Gazette Stockade-athon 15K road race.

601-700

Sean McGarry (31, Albany) 1:18:27.3

Amanda Barone (26, Ballston Spa) 1:18:28.1

Michael Woodry (40, Clifton Park) 1:18:28.1

Joseph Yavonditte (61, Schenectady) 1:18:28.2

Patrick Lazatin (30, Glenville) 1:18:29.8

Ron Moraski (42, Waterford) 1:18:31.2

Chris Laflamme (40, Niskayuna) 1:18:33.7

Jill Gola (32, Slingerlands) 1:18:34.5

Cathy Catalfamo (36, Glens Falls) 1:18:37.9

Robert Stern (54, Schenectady) 1:18:38.1

Steve Engel (46, Chatham) 1:18:39.1

Julie Keating (40, Kinderhook) 1:18:40.7

Christopher Ellis (48, Marcy) 1:18:40.9

Michael Stalker (48, Burnt Hills) 1:18:43.6

Rachel Stalker (17, Burnt Hills) 1:18:43.8

Parker O’Mara (39, Syracuse) 1:18:43.9

Jen Kuzmich (52, Greenwich) 1:18:45.3

Melissa West (30, Scotia) 1:18:45.9

Joanne Fitzgerald (53, Clifton Park) 1:18:45.9

Cheyenne Dallesandro 37, Schenectady) 1:18:47.2

Paul Fraley (37, Watervliet) 1:18:48.2

Marcus Harazin (54, Delmar) 1:18:49.4

Deborah Mastroianni (41, Sch’dy) 1:18:49.6

James Orr (46, Niskayuna) 1:18:51.7

Kim Sack (53, Schenectady) 1:18:54.2

Thomas Hoffman (46, Niskayuna) 1:18:54.4

Gregory Bachinsky (49, Latham) 1:18:56.8

Richard Phillips (56, Kinderhook) 1:18:57.6

William Clifton (44, Greenwich) 1:19:02.8

Douglas Fox (66, Loudonville) 1:19:05.2

Patty Greene (44) 1:19:05.4

Shannon Connor (33, Albany) 1:19:05.6

Cory Metler (37, Mechancville) 1:19:05.9

Paul Clark (54, Albany) 1:19:07.1

Kim Scott (41, Malta) 1:19:08.3

Mary Ann Serian (56, Richmond, Ma.) 1:19:08.9

Pamela Delsignore (41, Gansevoort) 1:19:09.5

Jim Grove (37, Albany) 1:19:11.8

Sean Crall (44, Clifton Park) 1:19:12.1

William Moreland (45, Latham) 1:19:13.0

Bonny Wilson (39, Ballston Spa) 1:19:16.5

Christopher Gorka (50, Altamont) 1:19:17.6

Wendy Quinn-Decatur (34, Sch’dy) 1:19:19.6

Matthew Adamchick (23, Amsterdam) 1:19:20.3

Laura Salinas (34, Troy) 1:19:22.1

Karen Splendido (36, Niskayuna) 1:19:22.2

Rebecca Moore (23, Rensselaer) 1:19:23.5

Heather Kromer (35, East Nassau) 1:19:26.7

Kelly Trimarchi (35, Niskayuna) 1:19:27.2

Sally Bratten(36, Niskayuna) 1:19:27.3

Kerrie Martin (34, Wynantskill) 1:19:29.2

James Dallesandro (41, Schenectady) 1:19:31.3

Brian Rush (39, Niskayuna) 1:19:35.7

David Clark (25, Cohoes) 1:19:36.8

Ray Liuzzo (40, Malta) 1:19:37.4

Paul Loomis (38, Malta) 1:19:38.6

Christopher Sparano (43, Alplaus) 1:19:43.0

Celia Radley (32, Glenmont) 1:19:43.6

Dawn Townsend (40, Oneonta) 1:19:44.8

Laura Lutz (34, Watervliet) 1:19:45.4

Steven Smith (35, Cobleskill) 1:19:46.3

Eileen Love (27, Schenectady) 1:19:46.8

Michelle Pendergast (37, Troy) 1:19:50.9

Stuart Klein (35, Delmar) 1:19:51.6

John Hoggan (40, Rennselaer) 1:19:51.8

Donald Ball (51, Delmar) 1:19:53.0

Heather Gregg (29, Niskayuna) 1:19:55.3

Johna Vitolins (35, Glenville) 1:19:58.1

Jim Murphy (56, Burnt Hills) 1:20:03.6

Craig Miller (35, Schenectady) 1:20:05.1

D.J. Hansen (37, Wynantskill) 1:20:06.2

Mark Streb (45, Troy) 1:20:09.1

Andrew Lichtenberg (21, Saratoga Spr.) 1:20:11.2

Peter Forth (39, Schenectady) 1:20:13.4

John Carboni (57, Schenectady) 1:20:14.3

Jennifer Currey (32, Cohoes) 1:20:15.1

Sheryl Ose (44, Albany) 1:20:15.9

Leo Hilt (54, Colonie) 1:20:16.4

Ryan Deolde (32, Selkirk) 1:20:16.6

Laura Palkovich (27, Niskayuna) 1:20:17.4

Leah Schaffer (26, Canajoharie) 1:20:21.1

Leigh Ann Gilson (36, Niskayuna) 1:20:21.4

Edward Tilley (41, Macedon) 1:20:22.3

Caralyn Casey (34, Saratoga Springs) 1:20:33.1

Jennifer Wilcox (34, Rennselaer) 1:20:34.5

Cathy Oldrich (36, Valatie) 1:20:35.1

Karen Gerstenberger (53, Albany) 1:20:37.0

Stephen Curro (48, Niskayuna) 1:20:37.7

Kerry Genter (35, Saratoga Springs) 1:20:38.8

Connie Prickett (45, Wilmington) 1:20:39.5

Fred Kokosa (34, Schenectady) 1:20:39.6

Julie Drezek (34, Clifton Park) 1:20:40.7

Dan Parsons (36, Fairport) 1:20:41.0

Erik Hagglove (39, Mechanicvilee) 1:20:41.1

Qiu Ling Xu (47, New Hartford) 1:20:49.0

Andrew Tanzillo (42, Hudson) 1:20:50.9

Penny Martin (37, Saratoga Springs) 1:20:51.9

John Conwall (28, Duanesburg) 1:20:53.4

David Leavitt (20, Ballston Spa) 1:20:54.3

Caroline Tulp (21, Schenectady) 1:20:54.3

701-800

Stephen Kerwin (60, Slingerlands) 1:20:55.6

Samantha Miller (25, Johnsonville) 1:20:59.7

John Lawrence (41, Clifton Park) 1:21:03.0

Mark Fleszar (61, Troy) 1:21:07.3

Mark Schmidt (48, Niskayuna) 1:21:07.7

Edward Troiano (48, Schenectady) 1:21:07.7

John Ganey (56, Schenectady) 1:21:09.1

Lincoln Page (65, Latham) 1:21:14.5

Timothy Fioretti (34, Gloversville) 1:21:15.8

Peter Carucci (61, Ballston Lake) 1:21:15.9

Jacob Word (24, Guilderland) 1:21:18.1

Rebecca Grosso (31, Niskayuna) 1:21:19.9

Michael Platt (42, Schenectady) 1:21:21.5

Kathleen Case (48, Albany) 1:21:22.2

Jeff Peterson (55, Voorheesville) 1:21:22.7

Lauralyn Sakala (44, Galway) 1:21:24.4

Jennifer Yanazzo (38, Malta) 1:21:24.5

Joel Willsey (53, East Berne) 1:21:24.6

Thomas Bland (23, Schenectady) 1:21:25.0

Ron Lester (53, Coeymans Hollow) 1:21:25.1

Marcia Cooper (50, Burnt Hills) 1:21:26.9

Brian McDonnell (41, Niskayuna) 1:21:27.8

Michael Pritchard (44, Niskayuna) 1:21:28.1

Joshua Martin (26, Albany) 1:21:29.8

Joan Brown (52, Niskayuna) 1:21:30.5

Frank Fazio (56, Albany) 1:21:31.0

Barb Bocyck (41, Glenville) 1:21:31.9

Sean Newell (32, Ravena) 1:21:36.3

Jean Hajjar (43, Charlestown, Mass.) 1:21:37.0

David Stutsrim (41, Delmar) 1:21:37.5

Christopher Liberati-Conant (33, Alb.) 1:21:39.9

Carol Lynch (45, Delmar) 1:21:43.7

Libbie Craft (34, Selkirk) 1:21:44.4

Crystal Gipp (28, Rensselaer) 1:21:47.0

Erin Taylor-Talcott (32, Owego) 1:21:53.5

Kristen Giudici (29, Clifton Park) 1:21:54.3

Lisa Ippolito (55, Saratoga Springs) 1:21:54.6

Melody York (34, Schenectady) 1:21:54.9

Candice Panichi (36, Albany) 1:21:55.8

David Ciesinski (34, Niskayuna) 1:21:56.9

Thomas Kollar (64, Schenectady) 1:21:59.8

Christopher Maestro (53, Delmar) 1:22:02.1

Rachel Toolan (34, Castleton) 1:22:05.1

Susan Bright (36, Guilderland) 1:22:06.7

Johna Palmer (49, Ravena) 1:22:09.0

Sharon Mack (36, Troy) 1:22:09.7

Jo Ann Pommer (49, Duanesburg) 1:22:10.1

Laurie Cronin (50, Duanesburg) 1:22:11.4

Greg Henzel (42, Waterford) 1:22:13.4

Jim Hyland (53, Scotia) 1:22:14.2

Jon Strodl (36, Nassau) 1:22:14.6

Liz Chipman (50, Castleton) 1:22:16.0

Rachael Meiklejohn (17, Adams, Mass.) 1:22:19.7

Michael Wright (56, Albany) 1:22:20.4

Elizabeth Young (31, Troy) 1:22:20.5

Robert Fitzgerald (54, Clifton Park) 1:22:20.8

Brooke Brady (30, Schenectady) 1:22:21.7

Melody Hoffmann (53, Delmar) 1:22:21.8

Mario Tejax (24, Schenectady) 1:22:21.8

Martha Gohlke Spollen (43, Voorhees.) 1:22:21.8

Sabrina Danielson (41, Ballston Spa) 1:22:25.6

Rich Miller (40, Cobleskill) 1:22:27.0

Joanne Shurter (50, Middletown) 1:22:27.4

Michael Dellarocco (59, Altamont) 1:22:30.2

Jesse Rushton (47, Niskayuna) 1:22:32.0

Robert Cotugno (45, Niskayuna) 1:22:32.6

Kari Manuel (36, Slingerlands) 1:22:34.6

Kathie Hillard (58, Latham) 1:22:36.1

Jeff Flora (51, Schenectady) 1:22:39.0

Liz Argotsinger (56, Gloversville) 1:22:39.8

Peter Cowie (62, Schenectady) 1:22:42.9

John Sutphin (33, Loudonville) 1:22:44.9

Andrew Wilson (26, Albany) 1:22:45.6

David Harrigan (39, Ilion) 1:22:47.7

Julie Fariello (30, Saratoga Springs) 1:22:49.0

Cynthia Finnegan (57, Niskayuna) 1:22:52.6

Jim Harty (41, Smxrna) 1:22:53.2

Jill Mehan (55, Troy) 1:22:54.0

Robert Roos (43, Clifton Park) 1:22:54.8

Chris Stempsey (48, Delmar) 1:22:54.9

Peter Gregory (39, Waterford) 1:22:56.3

Michael McNally (60, Queensbury) 1:22:58.0

Rachel Tierney (24, Brookline, Mass.) 1:22:59.4

Amanda Barr (31, Albany) 1:23:01.5

Christian Gee (38, Clifton Park) 1:23:03.8

Suzanne Anson (46, Albany) 1:23:05.3

Amy Ponte (35, Richmond, R.I.) 1:23:06.7

Erin Deboom (37, Schenectady) 1:23:07.0

Chuck Trimarchi (64, Albany) 1:23:08.4

Ronald Boutin (60, Albany) 1:23:09.3

Bill Minchin (58, Latham) 1:23:13.6

Ann Saultanian (45, Stillwater) 1:23:13.9

Sarah Sprague (31, Ballston Lake) 1:23:14.7

Vitus Chow (53, Waterford) 1:23:17.7

Nancy Piche (50, Loudonville) 1:23:18.2

Glenn Thompson (31, Clifton Park) 1:23:18.5

Jennifer Newman (26, Albany) 1:23:18.9

Tim Doherty (57, East Berne) 1:23:19.8

Susan Motler (48, Rensselaer) 1:23:19.9

Cheryl Olsen (58, Niskayuna) 1:23:23.5

801-900

Alyssa Goodman (23, Schenectady) 1:23:24.4

Silvia Mejia (38, Albany) 1:23:24.9

Megan Fulwiler (40, Albany) 1:23:25.7

Peter Fish (51, Castleton) 1:23:26.7

Bruce Martelle (46, Delmar) 1:23:27.7

Tina Lee (49, Niskayuna) 1:23:27.8

Tracy Perry (46, Clifton Park) 1:23:28.7

Colleen Wheatley (37, Waterford) 1:23:28.9

David O’Brien (60, Schenectady) 1:23:30.1

Annette Ball (43, Loudonville) 1:23:32.4

Julie McDonnell (42, Niskayuna) 1:23:35.7

Erin Ring (23, Albany) 1:23:37.8

Elicia Bagnardi (36, Ballston Lake) 1:23:38.5

Mark Alexander (26, Albany) 1:23:38.6

Eugene Martin (44, Saratoga Springs) 1:23:39.3

Emily Taft (20, Scotia) 1:23:40.5

Chris Keating (40, Kinderhook) 1:23:42.1

Cristie Durand (21, Poultney, Vt.) 1:23:43.0

Patricia Fenoff (41, Ballston Spa) 1:23:43.8

Denis Hurley (47, Delmar) 1:23:45.4

Jennifer Boyer (31, West Chazy) 1:23:45.9

Terry Smith (63, Galway) 1:23:53.2

Shannon Whitney (31, Rotterdam) 1:23:54.2

David Hennel (44, Glenville) 1:23:55.2

Jeff Travers (53, Glenville) 1:23:56.1

Jerry Lussier (68, Kingston) 1:23:57.5

Elizabeth Coombe (43, Delmar) 1:24:01.6

Mark Agostinio (36, Glenville) 1:24:02.2

Miriam Hardin (43, Albany) 1:24:05.4

Katherine Ambrosio (60, Delmar) 1:24:06.3

Theresa Fasano (50, Richmond, Mass.) 1:24:09.0

Christopher Dum (27, Albany) 1:24:10.6

Bridget Cotugno (44, Malta) 1:24:11.0

Kate Newton (43, Clifton Park) 1:24:12.3

Patrick Horan (38, Scotia) 1:24:20.2

Susan Niefield (58, Rexford) 1:24:21.6

Baltimore Bullet (56, East Greenbush) 1:24:22.4

Timothy O’Connor (52, Loudonville) 1:24:26.3

Doreen Buell (53, Troy) 1:24:32.8

Casey Bardin (29, Schenectady) 1:24:37.5

Amy Piper (41, Niskayuna) 1:24:37.9

Molly McGrath (22, Troy) 1:24:40.3

Suzanne Loudis (38, Albany) 1:24:42.4

Elizabeth Oakes (31, Niskayuna) 1:24:42.4

John Goodman (54, Ballston Lake) 1:24:43.7

Mark Swain (40, Burnt Hills) 1:24:44.0

John Winch (43, Claverack) 1:24:44.9

Mary Esposito (51, Albany) 1:24:52.3

Kevin Burke (43, Scotia) 1:24:53.7

Steven Jakway (61, Altamont) 1:24:55.1

Peggy Fraterngo (46, Niskayuna) 1:24:55.1

Al Jagoda (59, Gansevoort) 1:25:01.7

Joseph Ibbetson (45, Selkirk) 1:25:04.3

Edwin Litts (61, Schenectady) 1:25:05.3

David Tobey (40, Schenectady) 1:25:06.5

Brian Ferdinand (41, Rensselaer) 1:25:07.1

Matthew Downey (48, Delmar) 1:25:10.5

Kathy Dillinger (54, Schenectady) 1:25:10.9

Anne Hurley (47, Delmar) 1:25:11.8

Carolyn George (56, Albany) 1:25:12.8

Timothy Leonard (61, Clifton Park) 1:25:13.4

Lonnie Schaffer (47, Loudonville) 1:25:14.4

Robert Perry (54, Niskayuna) 1:25:14.6

Beth Grzyboski (46, Clifton Park) 1:25:15.7

Amy Hart (49, Saratoga Springs) 1:25:20.6

Lori Santos (49, Albany) 1:25:21.3

Holly Agostino (35, Glenville) 1:25:23.0

Sean Roche (43, Slingerlands) 1:25:23.7

Matthew Toper (26, Albany) 1:25:24.7

Kelli Schuhl (36, Charlton) 1:25:25.2

Michael Weiler (44, Glenmont) 1:25:28.9

Joyce Reynolds (51, Rennselaer) 1:25:33.5

David Kolb (44, Niverville) 1:25:37.8

Kathleen Labarron-Roberts (41, Hornell) 1:25:39.8

Philip Grogan (55, Wynantskill) 1:25:45.1

Sharon Fellner (49, Schenectady) 1:25:46.2

Casey Leahy (23, Ballston Lake) 1:25:46.9

Eric Yunker (32, Spencerport) 1:25:47.0

Laura Gaul (35, Atlanta, Ga.) 1:25:47.3

Maria Derosa (32, Spencerport) 1:25:47.3

Abbie Lockwood (26, Saratoga Spr.) 1:25:48.0

Mark Etheridge (38, Atlanta, Ga.) 1:25:49.0

Tammie Jones (41, Albany) 1:25:49.5

Michael Holley (59, Burnt Hills) 1:25:51.8

Robin Lindenberg (54, Niskayuna) 1:25:52.0

Elizabeth Haig (43, Rexford) 1:25:53.2

Stephen Hillerman (46, Niskayuna) 1:25:53.4

Gemma Allen (28, Albany) 1:25:53.9

Jason Allen (38, Albany) 1:25:53.9

Erika Liguori (37, Clifton Park) 1:25:54.4

Erica Nuckles (28, Albany) 1:25:58.5

Willard Rogers (64, Clifton Park) 1:25:59.4

Jon Lemelin (48, Niskayuna) 1:26:02.1

Ellen Posson (53, Schoharie) 1:26:05.0

Kerrianne Sanicola (21, Mahopac) 1:26:06.3

Andrea Devlin (30, Cohoes) 1:26:06.4

Eric Hamilton (65, Clifton Park) 1:26:07.7

Denise Lebrecht-Kuhne (42, No. Chat.) 1:26:08.7

Bry-Ann Delorenzo (33, Albany) 1:26:09.1

Kevin Anderson (33, Troy) 1:26:09.9

901-1,000

Mary Hayden-Cook (47, Johnsonville) 1:26:15.7

Linda Feist (47, Niskayuna) 1:26:16.5

Kathy Vanvalen (41, Delanson) 1:26:20.4

Sarah Reed-Esper (45, Slingerlands) 1:26:20.6

Paul Quigley (47, Clifton Park) 1:26:20.8

Emily Christian (45, Niskayuna) 1:26:23.6

Douglas Stefaniak Jr. (42, Schenectady) 1:26:24.7

John Sheehy (53, Menands) 1:26:29.2

Susan Hamlin Nasci (46, Rome) 1:26:29.4

Bob Moriale (62, Malta) 1:26:29.8

Jim Tansey (63, Valatie) 1:26:34.1

John Sanborn (47, Rexford) 1:26:37.1

Kimberly Noyes (32, Schenectady) 1:26:37.6

Kristin Dence (39, Loudonville) 1:26:39.0

Rich Daley (62, Schenectady) 1:26:43.5

Rick Morgan (58, Stillwater) 1:26:46.8

Anthony Apuzzi (43, Delmar) 1:26:48.3

Nicole Diveglia (24, Clifton Park) 1:26:50.8

Judith Lecomb (59, Albany) 1:26:51.5

Joan Williams (57, Clifton Park) 1:26:56.6

Jeff Case (50, Albany) 1:26:59.5

Molly Lindley (51, Averill Park) 1:26:59.9

Joanne Richardson (49, Poestenkill) 1:27:00.0

Erica Lang (22, Scotia) 1:27:00.9

Vanita Shoemaker (37, Slingerlands) 1:27:01.3

Lauren Kirkham (24, Scotia) 1:27:02.7

George Probert (67, Clifton Park) 1:27:02.7

Nanette Hatch (45, Waterford) 1:27:04.5

Mary Linney (45, W. Chesterfield, N.H.) 1:27:09.2

Leon Barnish (57, Schenectady) 1:27:09.8

Ann Flower Seyse (24, Scotia) 1:27:12.6

Stephen Clark (45, Lake George) 1:27:13.3

Hannah Nugent (23, Syracuse) 1:27:17.1

Zoe Correa (24, Accord) 1:27:17.3

Jim Armbruster (50, Selkirk) 1:27:17.5

Maria Campano (21, Schenectady) 1:27:21.1

Kris Diemer (39, Schenectady) 1:27:25.9

Douglas Overfield (53, Montrose, Pa.) 1:27:29.3

Marcia Harrison (47, Slingerlands) 1:27:33.7

Sue Tucker (50, Ilion) 1:27:34.3

Sabrina Houser (32, Saratoga Springs) 1:27:36.4

Bryan Cherry (40, Schenectady) 1:27:36.9

Cristina Stanton (32, Ballston Spa) 1:27:37.3

Daniel White (40, Slingerlands) 1:27:37.4

Pam Zentko (43, Glenville) 1:27:38.0

Laurel Petersen (48, Albany) 1:27:38.4

John Souza (32, Niskayuna) 1:27:39.0

Christopher Guiry (38, Voorheesville) 1:27:39.4

Benjamin Lineman (28, Rochester) 1:27:39.7

Ronni Travers (53, Glenville) 1:27:40.2

Elaine Geniti (36, Scotia) 1:27:44.2

Brian Hawley (38, Albany) 1:27:45.4

Audra Hanley (41, Scotia) 1:27:48.2

Howard Jones (67, Clifton Park) 1:27:49.3

Mary Ibbetson (41, Selkirk) 1:27:49.5

Amy Balio (30, Frankfort) 1:27:50.6

Steve Johnson (59, Oneonta) 1:28:00.8

John Ford (58, Norwich) 1:28:05.7

Jason Dipierro (36, Schenectady) 1:28:06.3

Elizabeth Clark (21, Greenville) 1:28:07.0

Lauren Sheeler (27, Clifton Park) 1:28:08.9

Garrett Couture (25, Schenectady) 1:28:12.3

James Nicholas (66, Schenectady) 1:28:13.5

Michaela Gildersleeve (20, Ballston Lk.) 1:28:15.1

Carol Gerbing (58, Ballston Lake) 1:28:16.2

William McDonald (34, Rotterdam) 1:28:16.4

Jen Robbins (31, Charlton) 1:28:16.6

Desiree Orciuoli (24, Troy) 1:28:17.1

Nancy Gildersleeve (44, Ballston Lake) 1:28:17.6

Joseph Koyon Jr. (38, Watervliet) 1:28:18.1

John Vanalstyne (48, Albany) 1:28:19.0

Chris Schultz (61, Schenectady) 1:28:20.2

William Rielly (39, Rexford) 1:28:20.4

Jen Masa (25, Selkirk) 1:28:21.8

Callee Carpenter (37, Albany) 1:28:23.5

Samantha Simmons (22, Mechanicville) 1:28:24.1

Robin Nagengast (44, Albany) 1:28:24.2

Jameson McCarthy (22, Clifton Park) 1:28:25.0

Lindsey Jones (22, Malta) 1:28:25.8

Beth Starr (32, Mechanicville) 1:28:25.9

Maryjo Aidala (39, West Sand Lake) 1:28:29.3

Jill McGarry (41, Claverack) 1:28:31.6

Jean Quattrocchi (54, Albany) 1:28:34.5

Jessica Flacke) (23, Schenectady) 1:28:34.6

Jessie Thomas (37, Ghent) 1:28:36.3

Laura Carroll (47, Scotia) 1:28:39.2

Jean Drexler (51, Ravena) 1:28:41.6

Clarissa Myers (19, Scotia) 1:28:43.1

William Sheft (70, Ballston Spa) 1:28:46.3

Steve Johnston (59, Niskayuna) 1:28:49.5

Ronald Rich (62, Hudson) 1:29:02.3

Marcel Parrilla (45, Kinderhook) 1:29:03.1

Laurie Scheuing (44, Saratoga Springs) 1:29:03.6

Keith Haugen (49, Slingerlands) 1:29:07.3

Lori Allen (39, Cohoes) 1:29:09.8

Elizabeth Murphy (25, Delmar) 1:29:10.2

Jennifer Marlow (35, Albany) 1:29:12.5

Deb McCarthy (50, Burnt Hills) 1:29:13.7

Edward Nicosia (52, Amsterdam) 1:29:16.5

Melanie Dexter (48, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:29:21.1

1,001-1,100

Eileen Raposa (42, West Sand Lake) 1:29:21.8

Susan Borter (30, Troy) 1:29:24.2

Patricia Smith (60, Cobleskill) 1:29:25.8

Douglas Lauser (47, Glenville) 1:29:25.9

Jessica Nicosia (23, Ft Johnson) 1:29:26.8

Kristen Rooney (45, Glenville) 1:29:27.0

Stephen Connelly (48, Scotia) 1:29:30.7

Rick Eckhardt (51, Albany) 1:29:31.9

Alicia Bialy (31, Watervliet) 1:29:32.2

Jonathan Federman (41, Delmar) 1:29:32.3

Karen Toth (32, Clifton Park) 1:29:35.0

Stephanie Daniels (40, Saratoga Spr.) 1:29:35.4

Amy Sheft (36, Porter Corners) 1:29:35.6

Matthew Murnane (44, Albany) 1:29:36.9

Letticia Aviles (42, Watervliet) 1:29:38.8

Brandi Falcone (37, Albany) 1:29:44.1

Steven Bresler (42, Woodstock) 1:29:46.4

Joyce Anderson (47, Niskayuna) 1:29:46.9

Martin Helmer (61, East Chatham) 1:29:47.6

Cindy Pitts (45, Averill Park) 1:29:49.2

Beth Gregory (46, Glenville) 1:29:53.2

Mary Whittredge (40, Ballston Spa) 1:29:54.1

Tuanh Turnbull (30, Albany) 1:30:01.6

Lyne Metz (47, Charlton) 1:30:02.1

Angie Armstrong (36, Latham) 1:30:02.1

Melissa Trombetta (37, Ossining) 1:30:02.2

Elizabeth Pratico (46, Niskayuna) 1:30:05.8

Peter Sharp (43, Delmar) 1:30:06.2

Gena Coffey (35, Allendale, N.J.) 1:30:07.7

Hope Debevoise (42, Schenectady) 1:30:13.5

Eric Larsen (24, Fort Plain) 1:30:16.9

Julia Hudyncia (23, Fort Plain) 1:30:17.0

Chanelle Lansley (20, Wellesley, Mass.) 1:30:19.2

Jonathan Peace (56, Clifton Park) 1:30:22.0

Prashant Kulkarni (41, Niskayuna) 1:30:22.4

Erin Blakesley (36, Albany) 1:30:27.3

Jessica Kuhlman (33, Peekskill) 1:30:33.0

Nathan Kutzscher (28, Sharon Springs) 1:30:33.9

Joy Sarris (54, Clifton Park) 1:30:35.7

Colleen Sheehan (45, Cobleskill) 1:30:36.7

Kathleen Kemp (46, Niskayuna) 1:30:36.9

Richard Ernst (53, Delmar) 1:30:37.1

Thomas Revitt (65, Schenectady) 1:30:38.2

Yunhee Lee (43, Niskayuna) 1:30:40.1

Harrilyn Beehner (63, Saratoga Spr.) 1:30:43.3

Michelle Rocklein (40, Delmar) 1:30:44.0

Cara Sherman (13, Rotterdam) 1:30:44.1

Bill Sherman (42, Rotterdam) 1:30:44.3

Laurie Micare (43, Altamont) 1:30:46.0

Frank Giordano (42, Schenectady) 1:30:46.1

Patricia Nezaj (39, Altamont) 1:30:46.2

Suzanne McIntyre (36, Clifton Park) 1:30:47.2

Thomas McTernan (55, Scotia) 1:30:48.2

Paul Rooney (46, Glenville) 1:30:54.5

Michelle Dellefave (38, Niskayuna) 1:30:55.1

Marilyn Pickett (44, Clifton Park) 1:30:56.2

Christina Camp (41, E Greenbush) 1:30:57.0

Tanya Cowder (37, Hoosick Falls) 1:30:57.8

Dawn Brennan (32, Albany) 1:31:02.8

David Parente (48, Loudonville) 1:31:04.3

Leia Shick (32, Clifton Park) 1:31:07.9

Marcia Plante (56, Troy) 1:31:10.1

Gene Demczar (50, Schaghticoke) 1:31:10.5

Gerry Lynn Bresler (42, Woodstock) 1:31:11.7

Matthew Leary (53, Rexford) 1:31:17.4

Kelly Doris (31, Albany) 1:31:18.0

Monique Clapper (38, Burnt Hills) 1:31:20.0

Tina Massa (43, Clifton Park) 1:31:21.4

Alex Demarco (41, East Greenbush) 1:31:21.8

Heidi Leong (39, Latham) 1:31:22.7

Brian Smith (45, Cobleskill) 1:31:23.3

Steven Keller (60, Averill Park) 1:31:23.3

Hank Mora (36, Clifton Park) 1:31:25.0

Kelly Cronkhite (32, Rensselaer) 1:31:25.5

Pauline Carrico (43, Albany) 1:31:26.4

Brittney Clow (21, Oneonta) 1:31:26.5

Nicole Hayner (28, Scotia) 1:31:29.6

Cecilia Oballe (44, Scotia) 1:31:30.1

Kathleen Tersigni (40, Burnt Hills) 1:31:31.2

Stephen Obermayer (49, Ballston Spa) 1:31:31.5

Laura Andresen (40, Schenectady) 1:31:38.8

Joseph Richardson (70, Slingerlands) 1:31:41.9

Kerri Roger (31, Poughkeepsie) 1:31:46.9

Martin Rowley (62, Latham) 1:31:48.8

Erin O’Connor (41, Malta) 1:31:49.6

Sara Querbes (26, Niskayuna) 1:31:53.1

Lori Abeel (41, Mechanicville) 1:31:53.7

Anna Gleason (26, Albany) 1:31:55.3

Armando Merino (25, Albany) 1:31:55.4

Matthew Trexler (56, Troy) 1:32:02.4

Marty Rosenbaum (54, Albany) 1:32:05.0

Ken Fay (34, Schenectady) 1:32:06.0

Erina Eccher (38, Saratoga Springs) 1:32:06.7

Michelle Wallock (40, Albany) 1:32:06.9

Kevin Lewis (55, El Granada, Calif.) 1:32:08.0

Matthew Smith (31, East Meadow) 1:32:10.8

Katy MacDonald (49, Albany) 1:32:14.4

Shirley Hudyncia (44, Fort Plain) 1:32:16.0

Paul Murray (66, Albany) 1:32:17.7

Ian Coffey (29, Albany) 1:32:20.9

1,101-1,200

Trish Flaherty (44, Delanson) 1:32:21.5

Stephanie Berwick (31, Albany) 1:32:21.9

Michael McLean (53, Albany) 1:32:29.3

Richard Pachucki (58, Derwood, Md.) 1:32:33.5

Chris Ferrone (52, Spencertown) 1:32:44.2

Stephen Connolly (47, Niskayuna) 1:32:47.2

Denise Connolly (46, Niskayuna) 1:32:47.3

Nicolette Moran (29, Delmar) 1:32:49.3

John Healy (41, Delmar) 1:32:50.8

Doug Wolfe (64, Ballston Spa) 1:32:51.5

Lichu Sloan (62, Clifton Park) 1:32:51.5

Tracy McRoberts (39, Saratoga) 1:32:51.5

Sara Chase (28, Greenwich) 1:32:57.3

Christina Dejulio (27, Rensselaer) 1:33:06.4

Debbie Tierney (51, Troy) 1:33:08.6

Rebecca Boswell (34, Albany) 1:33:10.8

Tara Patton (28, Troy) 1:33:11.0

John Feyrer (60, Schenectady) 1:33:11.2

John Bergin (64, Schenectady) 1:33:11.6

Kim Wilson (29, Scranton, Pa.) 1:33:14.3

Nicky Chlopecki (35, Glenville) 1:33:20.2

Joseph Menz (25, Albany) 1:33:23.1

Jennifer Shadle (34, Waterford) 1:33:29.2

Richard Lockwood (59, Ballston Spa) 1:33:29.7

Charles Starks Jr. (60, Broadalbin) 1:33:36.3

Timothy Williams (55, Rhinebeck) 1:33:36.3

Rebecca Starks (30, Broadalbin) 1:33:36.4

Sandra Crall (45, Clifton Park) 1:33:37.8

Melissa Grattan (37, Clifton Park) 1:33:38.8

Laura Cornell (28, Schenectady) 1:33:42.5

Matt Rousseau (51, Clifton Park) 1:33:46.3

Diane Van Alstyne (46, Albany) 1:33:46.5

Nathalie Lenehan (43, Delanson) 1:33:48.6

Nicole Robilotto (40, Albany) 1:33:58.8

Frank Greco (63, Albany) 1:33:58.8

Nicole Lanoue (28, Troy) 1:34:00.6

Ann Howe (44, East Greenbush) 1:34:01.6

Tamara Colman (41, Albany) 1:34:03.7

Victoria Baecker (29, Troy) 1:34:06.3

William Richter (18, Troy) 1:34:07.4

David Teubl (21, Tivoli) 1:34:07.9

Ryan Schindler (18, Troy) 1:34:08.1

Wendy Pfuffenbach (37, Medford, Ma.) 1:34:09.7

Amy Pfaffenbach (39, Mechanicville) 1:34:09.8

Becky Dean (32, Gloucester, Mass.) 1:34:09.9

Jenny Pfaffenbach-Hicks (34, Clift. Pk.) 1:34:09.9

Julie Bailey (33, Ballston Spa) 1:34:16.7

Remy Cawley (18, Ballston Spa) 1:34:20.4

Kevin Wheatley (37, Waterford) 1:34:20.4

Pamela Aulisio (34, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:34:21.7

Kelly Mateja (35, Colonie) 1:34:23.1

Edward G. Wronski (62, Slingerlands) 1:34:25.5

Kimberly Healy (42, Delmar) 1:34:25.9

Mark Mindel (58, Ballston Lake) 1:34:29.4

Erin Simmons-Covey (33, Hagaman) 1:34:32.7

Gail Hein (58, Altamont) 1:34:36.4

Charles Wager (53, Schenetady) 1:34:36.8

Philly Heffner (54, Troy) 1:34:37.6

George Freeman (79, Cobleskill) 1:34:40.3

Michele Angrist (39, Rexford) 1:34:46.5

Kelli Stewart (31, Schenectady) 1:34:46.6

Sarah Fisk (30, Troy) 1:34:50.0

Deborah Kicinski (46, Vermontville) 1:34:50.9

Lisa Sweet (31, Eagle Bridge) 1:34:56.2

Jennifer Lawrence (51, W. Sand Lake) 1:35:02.7

Luis Rehder (48, Slingerlands) 1:35:02.8

Erika Rodbell (16, Scotia) 1:35:04.3

Richard Frantz (40, Leeds) 1:35:09.7

James Caswell (47, Clifton Park) 1:35:11.2

Amanda Nicosia (29, Amsterdam) 1:35:12.5

Kelly Pierce (31, Schenectady) 1:35:13.4

Karen Casler (43, Little Falls) 1:35:14.7

Joe Faul (38, Ballston Spa) 1:35:24.4

Natalie Kapur (26, Albany) 1:35:31.1

Gary Cartier (55, Middleville) 1:35:33.9

Jacinda Conboy (36, Slingerlands) 1:35:36.9

Jay Qu (41, Cambridge, Mass.) 1:35:37.4

Kathleen Hutson (53, Clifton Park) 1:35:38.7

Kristen Zens (49, Shaftsbury, Vt.) 1:35:48.0

Laurie Ferlazzo (49, Stillwater) 1:35:51.0

Cindy Michelin (55, Slingerlands) 1:35:52.0

Sean Robbins (60, Wynantskill) 1:35:53.1

James McGuinness (71, Schenectady) 1:35:58.8

Kathryn Osborn (35, Clifton Park) 1:35:59.5

Veronica Defrancesco (32, Stamfrd, Conn.) 1:36:01.0

Stacey Smolinski (24, Troy) 1:36:07.6

Gina Pizzino (23, Schenectady) 1:36:17.7

Alessa Ellis (34, Rensselaer) 1:36:17.9

Mary Bean (51, Old Chatham) 1:36:20.1

Jack Armitage (50, Latham) 1:36:20.2

Debra Rappazzo (52, Latham) 1:36:22.5

Cynthia Pucci (38, Voorheesville) 1:36:30.6

Ellen Quinn (47, Niskayuna) 1:36:33.2

Sharon Foglia (48, Watervliet) 1:36:38.6

Stephanie Van Ess (31, Saranac Lake) 1:36:42.0

Amy Van Ess (37, Castleton) 1:36:42.3

Brenda Crudele (32, Ballston Spa) 1:36:52.1

Stacey Youmans (41, Ravena) 1:36:57.2

David Galdun (50, Albany) 1:36:58.1

Shelley Trepess (48, Glenville) 1:37:03.9

1,201-1,300

Shawn Shopmyer (31, Niskayuna) 1:37:11.3

Bernard Rizzo (60, Rensselaer) 1:37:17.2

Christopher Coccio (38, Albany) 1:37:18.3

David Rhodes (61, Delmar) 1:37:21.7

Jane Seymour-Smith (33, Scotia) 1:37:22.8

Joanna King (28, Esperance) 1:37:25.9

Richard Harps (63, Washington, D.C.) 1:37:26.1

Maryann Arnesen (45, Scotia) 1:37:27.4

Terri Ward (48, Schenectady) 1:37:38.9

Amy Forgea (21, Rennselaer) 1:37:40.9

Alicia Sparano (42, Alplaus) 1:37:41.6

Ellen Gauthier (37, Schenectady) 1:37:45.4

Daniela Derosa (30, Buffalo) 1:37:49.0

Lessa Shear (30, Delmar) 1:37:56.7

Karen Brady (45, Castleton On Hudson) 1:38:05.9

Michelle Raymond (40, East Nassau) 1:38:06.1

Anil Tolpadi (50, Niskayuna) 1:38:09.0

Penny Manly (48, Glenville) 1:38:11.7

Simone McGuinness (42, Glenville) 1:38:11.9

Robyn Haberman (34, Latham) 1:38:15.0

Colleen Williams (36, Wilton) 1:38:16.1

Claudia Jakubowki (41, Schenectady) 1:38:18.8

William Campbell (50, Cortland) 1:38:18.8

Donald Scott (52, Schenectady) 1:38:18.8

Jennifer Schermerhorn (29, Nassau) 1:38:21.6

Phyllis Fox (58, Loudonville) 1:38:23.9

Maureen Florio (47, Rotterdam Junct.) 1:38:24.4

Richard Whiting (35, Scotia) 1:38:26.1

Sharon Strodl (35, Nassau) 1:38:28.4

Katherine Rose (28, Scotia) 1:38:34.4

Christie Waldmann (39, Albany) 1:38:35.0

Kevin Quinn (27, Loudonville) 1:38:40.4

Meghan Cook (39, Saratoga Springs) 1:38:49.6

Tracy Watson (41, Johnsburg) 1:39:18.9

Kimberly Ryan (41, Watervliet) 1:39:19.3

Melissa Bruhn (22, Hamden, Conn.) 1:39:23.5

Tammy Knott (36, Coxsackie) 1:39:23.8

Julianne Baumann (42, Greenville) 1:39:24.5

Amanda Evans (29, Albany) 1:39:29.5

Tara Shellard (29, Latham) 1:39:29.7

David Adikes (22, Albany) 1:39:38.2

Elisa Schneider (44, Troy) 1:39:42.9

Josephine Tebano (52, Utica) 1:39:45.1

Kathleen Amm (39, Clifton Park) 1:39:45.7

Laura Pachucki (23, Derwood, Md.) 1:39:47.3

Erin Lineman (28, Rochester) 1:39:47.9

Andrew Fleck (40, Castleton) 1:39:53.4

Joanne Vroman (48, Glenmont) 1:39:58.1

Kathleen Peek (51, Schenectady) 1:39:58.1

Alyson Willsie (44, Averill Park) 1:40:04.3

Teresa Newell (49, Albany) 1:40:31.1

John Besig (53, Rome) 1:40:31.9

Pauline Shostack (38, Camillus) 1:40:33.6

Amber Charette (18, Saratoga Spr.) 1:40:35.9

Joanne Vanhorne (37, Corith) 1:40:41.2

John Dinius (43, Niskayuna) 1:40:45.7

Carmen Noval (58, Camillus) 1:40:47.4

Steven Casabella (48, Albany) 1:41:00.2

Kara Durfee (33, Malta) 1:41:19.6

Jennifer Kokocki (25, Fort Johnson) 1:41:20.1

Maria Alvarez (46, Astoria) 1:41:28.0

Nancy Toffolo (36, Ithaca) 1:41:31.3

Tami Stewart (37, Clifton Park) 1:41:35.4

Thomas Gebhardt (59, Delmar) 1:41:40.7

Edward Vanmarter (64, Liverpool) 1:41:41.2

Christina Eisenbrown (36, Sch’dy) 1:41:56.7

Mary Jane Broderick (40, Pittsfield, Ma.) 1:42:00.8

Angela Johansen (42, Pittsfield, Mass.) 1:42:01.7

Patrick Sofarelli (44, Nazareth, Pa.) 1:42:04.3

Mary Vrana (37, Central Square) 1:42:07.5

Wendy Carpenter (35, Malta) 1:42:08.1

Michele Patton (33, Troy) 1:42:08.3

Patty Greene (44, Troy) 1:42:17.8

Fran Reynolds (56, Pattersonville) 1:42:24.9

Mark Bechard (58, Albany) 1:42:25.1

Virginia Kolner (22, Rensselaer) 1:42:27.0

Andrea Apollo (37, Delmar) 1:42:29.4

Rick Mantey (58, West Hurley) 1:42:35.0

Abby Wurst (41, Schenectady) 1:42:38.4

Crystal Clancy (30, Albany) 1:42:42.5

Lesley Buff (32, Latham) 1:42:42.6

Marissa Mazzei (24, Clifton Park) 1:42:42.9

Jessica Fane (29, Clifton Park) 1:42:45.2

Melissa Wood (35, Middleburgh) 1:42:45.8

Patricia Paone (47, Scotia) 1:42:48.3

Terri Sofarelli (45, Salt Lake City, Utah) 1:42:48.5

Keith Muse (36, Schenectady) 1:42:51.6

Thomas Reynolds (56, Pattersonville) 1:43:20.3

Christine Shields (43, Clifton Park) 1:43:21.8

Debbie Flora (53, Schenectady) 1:43:24.0

Cortney Vonhahmaan (18, Geneva) 1:43:35.9

Rebecca Marzotto (48, Richmond, Ma.) 1:43:45.5

Bernadette Kennedy (52, Pittsfield, Ma.) 1:43:45.5

Jack Berkery (62, Latham) 1:43:54.7

Philip Adikes (47, Albany) 1:44:00.5

Deanna Dugan (53, Middleburgh) 1:44:00.9

Nancy Nero (51, Rennselaer) 1:44:05.0

Sherra Johnson (46, Schenectady) 1:44:11.1

Elizabeth Sacco (38, Niskayuna) 1:44:24.6

Suzanne Casabella (47, Leeds) 1:44:37.5

1,301-1,387

Peg Endres (50, Albany) 1:44:43.3

Anny Stockman (78, Rennselaer) 1:44:45.4

Ellen Burney-Dickerson (39, Clinton) 1:44:53.7

Erin Opel (26, Clifton Park) 1:44:59.7

Colleen Pigliavento (42, Niskayuna) 1:45:01.8

Michael Markham (41, Ballston Spa) 1:45:04.1

Uzma Qureshi (48, Slingerlands) 1:45:07.9

Adele Pace (57, Clifton Park) 1:45:10.0

Heather Diorio (31, Schenectady) 1:45:13.7

Max Diorio (29, Schenectady) 1:45:13.7

Edward Doucette (80, Bennington, Vt.) 1:45:30.0

Krista Anderson (30, Schenectady) 1:45:40.3

Ralph Feinstein (56, Scotia) 1:45:47.8

Steven Moragne (30, Ilion) 1:45:53.0

Allison Pouloit (37, Bristol, Vt.) 1:46:00.5

James Maron (51, Albany) 1:46:00.8

Sarah Schellinger (29, Watervliet) 1:46:00.8

Shannon Talback (34, Halfmoon) 1:46:02.2

Glenn Schaef (60, Glens Falls) 1:46:02.6

Braelin Thornton (26, Saratoga Spr.) 1:46:06.6

Kelsea Thornton (23, Northamptn, Ma.) 1:46:07.3

Alissa Caton (42, Delmar) 1:46:20.9

Tracy Racicot (42, Johnsonville) 1:46:25.5

Karen Anderson (49, New Hartford) 1:46:38.9

Linda Plante (62, Middle Grove) 1:46:52.1

Katharine Briar-Lawson (65, Wynants.) 1:46:54.9

Linda Manosh (44, Ballston Spa) 1:46:59.6

Mary Chico (46, Pattersonville) 1:47:09.9

Kathleen Rowlands (40, Ballston Spa) 1:47:20.0

Laura Roy (42, Ballston Spa) 1:47:20.3

Erin O’Donnell (23, Latham) 1:47:36.6

Elaine Dixon (34, Morrisonville) 1:47:45.4

Rachel Deteso-Mathis (37, Schenectady) 1:47:45.6

Ed Salvo (65, Schenectady) 1:48:12.3

Coral Crosman (69, Middle Grove) 1:48:16.8

Jadin Kavanaugh (34, Schenectady) 1:48:21.0

Sara Hammonds (29, Oneonta) 1:48:27.4

Kimberly Nugent (35, Schenectady) 1:48:33.6

Sean Shea (30, Groton) 1:48:52.0

Danielle Tonner (36, Oneonta) 1:48:57.0

Richard Clark (54, Greenville) 1:49:01.1

Keri Favreau (24, Ballston Spa) 1:49:59.5

Megan Beauchamp (33, Scotia) 1:50:08.3

Diane Fisher (40, Slingerlands) 1:50:10.1

Bill Querbes (58, Niskayuna) 1:50:39.3

Leslie Bennett (31, Latham) 1:50:42.1

Lynelle Bosworth (30, Watervliet) 1:50:59.0

Trish Petersen (49, Albany) 1:51:08.1

Jody Schultze (44, Earlton) 1:51:16.7

Stephanie Murphy (42, Earlton) 1:51:20.2

Kristen Monty (38, Ballston Spa) 1:51:28.8

Kim Thompson (36, Porter Corners) 1:51:28.8

Erin O’Neill (33, Niskayuna) 1:51:42.5

Melissa Watts (35, Clifton Park) 1:51:50.0

Susan Browne (51, Loudonville) 1:52:03.3

Annette Lewis (53, Malta) 1:52:11.1

Dayna Maniccia (42, Schenectady) 1:52:11.4

Sarah Horning (29, Watervliet) 1:52:18.2

Marc Space (55, Garrison) 1:52:26.5

Raina Foland (22, Averill Park) 1:52:33.7

Heather Hutchison (36, Schenectady) 1:52:39.6

Margaret Rush Vinciguerra (38, Nisk.) 1:52:41.3

Lauren Hammer (31, Ballston Spa) 1:53:19.4

Brian Shoemaker (38, Scotia) 1:53:36.1

Eiko Bogue (73, Schaghticoke) 1:54:59.9

Eric Taylor (33, Schenectady) 1:56:13.8

Fred Palmer (51, Ravena) 1:56:18.8

Eleonora Morrell (42, Clifton Park) 1:57:03.8

Christina Zessin (30, East Greenbush) 1:57:08.0

Diana Myers (48, Scotia) 1:57:59.3

Shelly Krogh (36, Scotia) 1:58:17.0

Sherry Amaral (47, Westport, Mass.) 2:00:03.8

Daniel Doherty (62, Albany) 2:00:33.5

Jeanne Masterson (53, Voorheesville) 2:00:57.8

Jamie Masterson (25, Voorheesville) 2:00:57.9

Deborah Bedard (51, Glens Falls) 2:01:25.3

Ariel Palter (22, Menands) 2:01:28.4

Raymond Lee Jr, (68, Halfmoon) 2:02:22.6

Bruce Daly (55, Hartwick) 2:03:08.5

David Booth (66, Chatham) 2:06:46.5

Ludia Booth (59, Chatham) 2:06:46.8

Michael Beehner (64, Saratoga Spr.) 2:07:28.0

Catherine Bruneau (49, Chatham) 2:09:02.5

Valerie Toenes (52, Chatham) 2:09:02.8

Kathleen Darby (61, Chatham) 2:09:02.8

Marey Bailey (59, Schenectady) 2:26:45.5

Kerry Maloney (35, Mechanicville) 2:44:53.9

You have 0 articles 1 articles 2 articles 3 articles 4 articles 5 articles 6 articles 7 articles remaining of Daily Gazette free premium content.

You have reached your monthly premium content limit.

Continue to enjoy Daily Gazette premium content by becoming a subscriber.
Already a subscriber? Log In