Subscriber login

College
School Closings
Academy at Rensselaer Education Ctr: Delayed 2 HrsAcademy of the Holy Names: ClosedAchievements & Kids Express Mplwood: Delayed 2 Hrs, no before careAchievements St Kateri Tekakwitha: Delayed 2 HrsAchievements and Kids Express TBGC: Delayed 2 HrsAdams-Cheshire Regional SD: ClosedAmsterdam City SD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastAndes CSD: Delayed 2 HrsAugustine Classical Academy: ClosedAverill Park CSD: ClosedBallston Spa CSD: Delayed 2 HrsBattenkill Community Services: ClosedBennington College: Delayed Until 10a, Essential staff report as normalBennington Early Childhood Ctr: ClosedBerlin CSD: ClosedBerne-Knox-Westerlo CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastBethlehem CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESBrite Beginnings Day Care & Dev Ctr: Delayed 2 HrsBrown School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No Morning PLUS ProgramBrunswick (Brittonkill) CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pgm, No BreakfastBurnt Hills-Ballston Lake CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, 2-hr delay (Final) HS students check email for exam scheduleBurr & Burton Academy: Delayed 2 HrsButterfly Dreams Daycare: Delayed 2 Hrs, Daycare will open at 9;30amCairo-Durham CSD: Closed, Offices ClosedCambridge CSD: Delayed 2 HrsCapital Reg Career & Tech (Albany): Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No AM BOCES, No AM classesCatholic Central HS: ClosedCatskill CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No AM BOCESChatham CSD: Closed, Pops Concert Pstpnd to 1-18Chatham Kids Club: ClosedChrist the King Church: Closed, No morning Daily Mass. Parish Office opens at 11 a.m.Christ the King Early Childhood Ctr: Delayed 2 HrsChristian Brothers Academy: ClosedCircle Of Friends (Delmar): Delayed 2 Hrs, Wrap around two hour delayCircle of Friends (Ravena): Delayed 2 HrsCobleskill-Richmondville CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESCohoes City SD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM K, No AM BOCES, No Breakfast, CDTA buses running on Delay schedule - 9:30 amCohoes Community Center, Inc.: Delayed Until 9a, /Day Care delayed until 9am /No AM care at elem schoolsColonie Youth Centers: Open, No AM ProgramColumbia Christian Academy: ClosedCorinth CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESCoxsackie-Athens CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastCrossFit Schenectady: Delayed, No morning classesCrossroads Center for Children: Delayed 2 HrsDoane Stuart School: Closed, NO Snow CampDuanesburg CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESDutchess Community College: Delayed Until 10aEOC (Capital District): Delayed 2 Hrs, Closed until 10 a.m.Early Childhood Education Center: Delayed 2 HrsEarly Childhood Education Ctr-Troy: Delayed 2 HrsEast Greenbush CSD: ClosedEco Baby Daycare & Preschool: Delayed Until 9aFarmington River Regional SD: ClosedFirst Friends Nursery School: Delayed, No AM Program, Enrichment program begins at 11:30amGalway CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No BreakfastGateway Community Industries: Open, No Transportation, GCI open,trans cancelled SNP meals/cong.sites cancel PROS cancelled,Staff report, GCI is open but transportation is cancelled. Staff report., The Ulster County Office of the aging home delivered meals service and congregated sites are cancelled for today. , PROS is cancelled. Staff report. , George Washington School: ClosedGrace Christian School: ClosedGrapeville Christian School: Delayed 2 HrsGreen Island UFSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No Breakfast, School opens at 9:40Greenbush Child Caring: ClosedGreene County Transit: Closed, No Transportation, all buses cancelledGreenville CSD: ClosedGreenwich CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESGrowing Up Right at the C.D.C.: ClosedGuilderland CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESHVCC: Delayed 2 Hrs, School closed until 10 am. staff and students report at 10 amHappy Kids Day Care Center: ClosedHawthorne Valley School: ClosedHelderberg Christian School: Delayed 2 HrsHelping Hands Pre-School: Delayed, No AM Pre-SchoolHoly Spirit School (East G'Bush): ClosedHoosic Valley CSD: Delayed 2 HrsHoosick Falls CSD: ClosedHudson City SD: Closed, Board Meeting TBD Office open at noonHunter-Tannersville CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESIchabod Crane (Kinderhook) CSD: ClosedJefferson CSD: Delayed 2 HrsKid Kampus: Delayed 2 Hrs, Opening at 8:30AMKiddie Academy II: Delayed 2 HrsKiddie Academy of Albany: Delayed 2 HrsKidsFirst Childcare Center: Delayed 2 HrsKingston City SD: ClosedLa Salle Institute (Troy): ClosedLansingburgh CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No Breakfast, 2 Hour Delay for Wednesday. No morning BreakfastLatham Christian Academy: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM KLife Kids Before/ After School: Open, No AM ProgramLil' Lambs Christian Daycare Inc.: Delayed 2 HrsLittle Feet Daycare Center: Delayed 2 HrsLiving Res DCOP (Albany): Delayed 1 HrLiving Res DCOP (Rensselaer): Delayed 1 HrLiving Res DCOP (Saratoga): Delayed 1 HrLiving Res DCOP (Schenectady): Delayed 1 HrLiving Resources DCOP (Columbia): Delayed 1 HrLong Trail School: Delayed 2 HrsLoudonville Christian School: Delayed 2 HrsMargaretville CSD: Delayed 2 HrsMechanicville City SD: Delayed 2 HrsMenands UFSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No BreakfastMiddleburgh CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No AM BOCES, No Breakfast, One Hour Early DismissalMillbrook CSD: ClosedMohawk Trail Regional SD: ClosedMohonasen CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESMt Moriah Academy: Delayed 2 HrsMyers Education Center: Delayed 2 HrsN. Greenbush Little Red School: ClosedNew Lebanon CSD: ClosedNew Paltz CSD: ClosedNiskayuna CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESNorth Adams Public Schools: ClosedNorth Colonie CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, Check website/email for SHS exam scheduleNortheast Parent & Child Society: Open, Staff Rpt, No TransNortheastern Baptist College: ClosedOak Hill School: Delayed 2 HrsOakwood Christian School: Delayed 2 HrsOne Love Preschool: Delayed 2 HrsOnteora CSD: ClosedOur Savior's Lutheran School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM K, No AM Pre-School, No LaunchpadPine Plains CSD: ClosedPittsfield Public Schools: ClosedPumpkin Patch (Albany): Delayed 2 HrsQuestar III BOCES - Sarah's Sisters: Delayed 2 HrsQuestar III Catskill Academy: Delayed 2 HrsQuestar III Rensselaer Academy: Delayed 2 HrsQuestar III Rensselaer Edu Ctr: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, Q3 New Vision is closedQuestar III Sackett Educational Ctr: ClosedRavena-Coeymans-Selkirk CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No AM BOCESRed Hook CSD: ClosedRensselaer City SD: Delayed 2 HrsRhinebeck CSD: ClosedRobert C. Parker School: ClosedRoxbury CSD: Delayed 2 HrsSUNY New Paltz: Delayed 3 Hrs, Offices will open at 10:45, Offices will open at 10:45 a.m.SW Vermont Career Dev Ctr: ClosedSacred Heart School (Troy): Delayed 2 Hrs, TSL opens at 9am.Saratoga Central Catholic HS: Delayed 2 HrsSaratoga County Senior Meals: ClosedSaratoga Independent School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No Before Care or AM Pre-KSaratoga Springs City SD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESSaugerties CSD: ClosedSchalmont CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastSchenectady County ARC: Open, Buses on Snow RoutesSchenectady Jewish CC: Delayed, Early Childhood Education will open at 8:30 amSchodack CSD: ClosedSchoharie CSD: Delayed 2 HrsSchoharie Career and Technical Scho: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCESSchool's Out, Inc.: Closed, No AM ProgramSchuylerville CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastScotia-Glenville CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastSharon Springs CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES, No BreakfastShenendehowa CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM K, No AM BOCESShooting Stars Nursery & After Sch.: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-SchoolSouth Colonie CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No AM BOCESSouthwest Vermont SU: ClosedSpa Christian School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM K, No AM Pre-SchoolSt Ambrose School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM PgmSt Catherine's May School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No BreakfastSt George's School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-School, AEP begins at 11:30 amSt Gregory School: Closed, Classes CancelledSt Jude the Apostle School: ClosedSt Kateri Tekakwitha School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No Breakfast, No Before Care. School doors open at 10:00 am.St Mary's Academy (Hoosick Falls): ClosedSt Mary's Institute ES (Amsterdam): Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No BreakfastSt Mary's School (Ballston Spa): Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-School, Before Care Opens at 8:00amSt Mary's School (Waterford): Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-KSt Thomas the Apostle School: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-KStepping Stone Pre & DCC (Albany): Delayed 2 Hrs, Open at 9:00Stillwater CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, Decision to close by 7amStory Place Preschool: ClosedSullivan BOCES: Delayed 3 Hrs, Offices will open at 11 am for 12 month staffSunshine Kids Corner: Delayed 2 Hrs, Opening at 9 amTLC Christian Day Care: Delayed 2 Hrs, No BreakfastTech Valley High School: Delayed 2 HrsThe Albany Academies (AA & AAG): Closed, Check web later for athleticsThe Kid's Place Preschool: ClosedTiny Tots Early Learning Center: ClosedTroy City SD: Delayed 2 HrsTroy Prep: Delayed 2 HrsUlster County Community College: Closing Early 3:04p, Registration will resume on 1/18 from 10am-4pmUlster-Greene ARC (Catskill): Open, No Transportation, transportation cancelledUlster-Greene ARC (Kingston): Open, No Transportation, All Classes Cancelled, Kingston Transportation Cancelled Training Center Cancelled, Kingston Transportation Canceled., Rosendale Training Center classes Cancelled. , , Upstate Transit: Delayed 2 Hrs, School DivisionVillage School of North Bennington: ClosedVoorheesville CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM BOCES No BreakfastWaldorf School (Saratoga Springs): Delayed 2 Hrs, 2 Day PreK begins at 10:30Warrensburg CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-K, No AM BOCES, No AM Head Start, No BrkfstWaterford-Halfmoon UFSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No BreakfastWatervliet City SD: Delayed 2 HrsWhispering Pines (Cobleskill): Delayed 2 HrsWhispering Pines - Schoharie UPK: Delayed 2 HrsWhispering Pines Pre Sc (Amsterdam): Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-School, No morning Toddler Program No morning wrap aroundWhispering Pines Pre-sch (Delanson): Delayed 2 Hrs, No AM Pre-School, No Toddler ProgramWindham-Ashland-Jewett CSD: Delayed 2 Hrs, No Pre-K TodayWonderland Nursery School: ClosedWoodland Hill Montessori School: ClosedWynantskill UFSD: ClosedYMCA (Bethlehem): Open, No Morning ClassesYMCA (East Greenbush): Open, No Morning Classes, Or programs, Child watch Opens at 8am, Snow Day Program opens at 8amYMCA (Greater Glenville): Open, No programs until noon. No AM Childwatch.YMCA (Troy): Open, No Morning Classes, Or programs, No Child WatchYMCA Duanesburg: Open, No Morning Classes, No morning child watchYMCA Greene County Branch: Open, No Morning ClassesYMCA Southern Saratoga: Open, No Morning Classes

UAlbany women back in NCAA tournament

UAlbany women back in NCAA tournament

Mel Rorie earned tournament MVP honors by scoring three goals to lift the University at Albany to it

Mel Rorie earned tournament MVP honors by scoring three goals to lift the University at Albany to its second straight America East Conference women’s lacrosse tournament championship, 9-7, over Stony Brook Saturday at Nickerson Field.

The Great Danes (12-5) learn their first-round NCAA tournament opponent today. They were 18-1 a year ago when they captured their first NCAA tournament bid.

Goalkeeper Anna Berman made five saves to preserve the win for UAlbany, which also got two goals from Jess Antelmi.

The Danes held a 5-2 lead at the half, but Stony Brook stormed back to knot the game at 7-7 with 4:59 remaining.

Maureen Keggins scored the game-winner at 3:52 on a feed from Amanda Pollock, and Pollock added an open-net insurance goal with 11 seconds left to lock up the win.

Stony Brook (14-5) was led by Claire Peterson and Demmianne Cook with two goals each.

UAlbany 5 4 — 9

Stony Brook 2 5 — 7

UAlbany scoring: Mel Rorie 3-0, Jess Antelmi 2-1, Amanda Pollock 1-2, Ariana Parker 1-1, Rachael Burek 1-1, Maureen Keggins 1-0, Nichole Eamer 0-1. Stony Brook scoring: Claire Petersen 2-1, Demmianne Cook 2-1, Emily Mercier 1-1, Janine Hiller 1-0, Michelle Rubino 1-0.

Goaltenders: UAlbany, Anna Berman, 5 saves. Stony Brook, Hannah Perruccio, 5 saves.

Men’s lacrosse

STONY BROOK 14,

UALBANY 8

STONY BROOK — Jeff Tundo scored four goals and added an assist to spark the Seawolves over the Great Danes in the America East Conference tournament championship game at LaValle Stadium.

Conference player of the year Frank Resetarits of UAlbany was held to just one goal and an assist by the Seawolves’ defense, but he ended his career by stretching his consecutive-game scoring streak to 49 straight.

Matt Mellando and Robbie Campbell contributed two goals each for 7-9 Stony Brook. Ty Thompson topped the 5-11 Great Danes with three goals, and Will Fuller tacked on two more.

UAlbany started the season 0-7 but won five of its final nine games.

“I thought we played hard,” said UAlbany head coach Scott Marr. “We had opportunities in the third [period], but we didn’t take advantage of them, and Stony Brook did. I give our kids all the credit in the world.”

UAlbany 1 4 0 3 —  8

Stony Brook 3 2 6 3 — 14

UAlbany scoring: Ty Thompson 3-0, Will Fuller 2-0, Lyle Thompson 1-3, Miles Thompson 1-2, Joe Resetarits 1-1. Stony Brook scoring: Jeff Tundo 4-1, Matt Bellando

2-1, Robbie Campbell 2-1, Mike Rooney 1-1, Russ Bonanno 1-0, Cole Millican 1-0, Graham Adams 1-0, JJ Laforet 2-0.

Goaltenders: UAlbany, Max Huber, 4 saves. Stony Brook, Sean Brady, 11 saves.

ONONDAGA CC 27, HVCC 3

SYRACUSE — The Vikings were ousted from the Region III tourn­ament.

Mason Agosto, Dave Wilberig and John Federicolg scored for the Vikings, while Andy Riley made 19 saves.

HVCC 0 1 1 1 —  3

Onondaga CC 9 8 7 3 — 27

Scoring unvailable.

Baseball

RIDER 8-2, SIENA 5-1

LAWRENCEVILLE, N.J. — The Broncs just about eliminated the Saints from MAAC tournament contention with a double-header sweep.

Cotton Brandon went 4-for-5 with three RBI, and Justin Thomas also went 4-for-5 with three runs scored in the opener for the 11-9, 18-27 Broncs. Eric Strano had a two-run single in the second game.

For 7-10, 17-31 Siena, Mike Fish, Larry Balkwill and John Rooney each had two hits in the opener.

Siena 000 102 110 — 5  9 1

Rider 012 014 00x — 8 15 3

Poplawski, Sohl (6), Quintana (6) and Sohl; Murphy, Mawson (8) and Strano.

Siena 000 001 0 — 1 6 0

Rider 000 002 x — 2 5 1

Brantley, Fryer (6) and Baldani; Smith and Garcia.

Erie CC 16-3, HVCC 1-2

BUFFALO — Erie Community College eliminated the Vikings from the Region III tournament with a double-header sweep.

Johnny Craig drove in the only run for HVCC in the first game with a single, while Craig and Andy

Kozak each had RBI hits in the second game.

HVCC 001 00x —  1  4 4

Erie CC 706 30x — 16 11 2

Viola, Hudson (4) and Craig; Nemeti and Grace.

HVCC 000 002 000 — 2 5 3

Erie CC 000 000 12x — 3 8 2

Temple and Craig; Johnson and Grace.

RPI 8-2, VASSAR 7-1

TROY — Junior Jonny Rio and senior Art Levensen each delivered extra-inning walk-off RBI doubles to pace the Engineers to a Liberty League double-header sweep of the Brewers.

Rio’s game-winner in the first game was in the eighth inning, while Levensen’s was in the 10th inning of the second game, when starter Dan Duval tossed a complete-game one-hitter.

Rio went 4-for-5 with three RBI in the first game and added a pair of hits in the second game for the 21-17 Engineers.

Vassar 001 041 10 — 7 11 2

RPI 003 200 21 — 8  7 2

Allen, Mrlik (7) and Costanzo; Campisi, Conroy (7) and Kozak.

Vassar 000 100 000 0 — 1 1 0

RPI 000 001 000 1 — 2 6 1

Lovizio and Kim; Duval and Kozak, Kopacz (6).

AIC 8, SAINT ROSE 4

SPRINGFIELD, Mass. — American International took a 7-0 lead

after the first two innings and held off the Golden Knights at AIC Park.

Junior third baseman Kyle Charron (LaSalle) ripped a pair of hits to extend his hitting streak to eight games, while Scott Hladik (Sar­atoga Springs) went 2-for-4 to lead the

7-10, 14-28 Golden Knights.

Saint Rose 000 300 010 — 4 6 5

AIC 520 000 01x — 8 9 4

Carr, Egloff (2), Zareski (8) and Capone; Acevedo, McCowat (8), Pino (9), Bailey (9) and Fenton.

JAMESTOWN CC 4-6,

SCCC 2-4

SCHENECTADY — Bob Westling blasted a three-run homer, and Steve Honey struck out 10 in the first game, and Jamestown took advantage of five SCCC errors in the second game to sweep the Royals and eliminate them from the Region III tournament.

Tyler McMeel had two singles and an RBI in the first game for the 24-14 Royals, who also got three singles and an RBI from Jon Kovel and two singles and two RBI from Brandon Galgay in the second game.

Jamestown CC 000 400 000 — 4 7 0

SCCC 001 010 000 — 2 5 0

Honey and Polino; Nowak, Breen (9) and Paskevich.

Jamestown CC 000 130 200 — 6 3 0

SCCC 010 002 001 — 4 9 5

Westling, Smith (9) and Polino; Church (4), Breen (7) and Paskevich.

SKIDMORE 10-3, UNION 1-9

SCHENECTADY — Union and Skidmore split their Liberty League double-header on Union’s Senior Day at Central Park.

In the first game, Erik Watkins drove in three runs with three hits, Matty Tatkow added three hits and two RBI, and Max Martins allowed only three hits in a complete-game pitching performance for Skidmore (16-10, 25-13).

In the second game, Union used three hits apiece from Vince Esposito and Dylan Katz-Wicks in a 14-hit attack to improve to 11-15 and 17-21.

Skidmore 202 013 2 — 10 13 0

Union 000 001 0 —  1  3 1

Martins and Green; O’Neil, McGavick (5), Lattanzi (7) and Peretti.

Skidmore 300 000 000 — 3  7 0

Union 101 211 12x — 9 14 3

Forman, Petrella (6), Selecky (8), Willig (8) and Pannozzi, Green (5); Kemp, Pignatello (7), Rhoda (9) and Peretti.

UALBANY 9-12, MAINE 5-2

ALBANY — D.J. Hoagboon went 3-for-4 with three runs scored in the opener, and Jeff Welsh went 3-for-4 with five RBI in the nightcap to lift the Great Danes to a double-header sweep of the Black Bears.

UAlbany improves to 10-6 in the America East Conference and

16-27-1 overall. Maine drops to 8-6 and 22-21.

Maine 103 010 0 — 5  9 1

UAlbany 200 025 x — 9 14 1

Perakslis, Connolly (5) and Patzalek; Kraham, White (6) and Lepre.

Maine 000 001 100 —  2  7 2

UAlbany 400 020 24x — 12 12 0

Coughlin, Balentina (5), White (8) and Whiten; Lucas, Luton (8) and Lepre.

Softball

ROCHESTER 6, RPI 5

TROY — Britany Grange drove in four runs with two hits as the Yellowjackets stopped the Engineers in the third round of the Liberty League tournament at Doris Robison Field.

The 27-12 Yellowjackets advanced to today’s championship round. Jocilyn Rudisill and Aimee Konet each contributed two hits and two RBI for the Engineers.

Rochester 004 002 0 — 6 11 1

RPI 002 010 2 — 5 10 1

Grage and Murillo; Weltzin and Heller.

RPI 4, ST. LAWRENCE 3

TROY — Junior Gilliam McCarthy connected for a two-run double in the bottom of the seventh to send the Engineers to a come-from-behind win over the Saints.

RPI (26-13) advances to the championship round against Rochester at 10 a.m. If the Engineers win, they force another game at noon. If the Yellowjackets win, they take the title.

St. Lawrence 010 020 0 — 3  7 1

RPI 101 000 2 — 4 13 2

McGinley and Cavellier; Weltzin and Heller.

ST. LAWRENCE 5, UNION 4

TROY — Kyle Plimpton struck out eight, and Chelsea Cavellier had three hits to pace the Saints over defending champion Union, eliminating the Dutchwomen in the Liberty League tournament at Doris Robison Field.

Alyssa Woljko, Allyson Staats and Amanda Blake each had two hits for Union, which ends the season at 20-18.

St. Lawrence 112 000 1 — 5  8 1

Union 300 000 1 — 4 10 3

Plimpton and Cavellier; Hackert, Blake (1), Staats (3) and Cervini.

SIENA 4-12, MARIST 3-6

LOUDONVILLE — Shannon Jones belted three hits, including a homer, in the first game, and Jessika-Jo Sandrini drove in four runs with a homer and a single in the nightcap to lead the Saints to a double-header sweep of the Red Foxes.

Siena improves to 8-6 in the MAAC and 20-28 overall.

Marist 200 000 001 — 3  9 3

Siena 001 010 002 — 4 10 3

Osterhaus and Lamoureux; Sandrini and Powlowsky.

Marist 102 020 1 —  6 11 1

Siena 013 206 x — 12 13 4

Lewis, Lalli (4), White (6) and Lamoureux; Fillippazzo and Powlowsky.

STONY BROOK 5-3,

UALBANY 2-1

STONY BROOK —The Seawolves swept an America East Conference double-header from the Great Danes.

Kyle Apostolina and Alexa Toole blasted home runs for the Great Danes (12-5, 33-12.

UAlbany 000 020 0 — 2 4 1

Stony Brook 014 000 x — 5 8 1

MacFawn and Apostolina; Cukrov and Schiefestei.

UAlbany 100 000 0 — 1 3 2

Stony Brook 000 030 x — 3 3 0

Schwieger and Apostolina; Cukrov and Schiefestel.

View Comments
Hide Comments
0 premium 1 premium 2 premium 3 premium 4 premium 5 premium article articles remaining SUBSCRIBE TODAY

You have reached your monthly premium content limit.

Continue to enjoy Daily Gazette premium content by becoming a subscriber.
Already a subscriber? Log In